Results from 4th Stage SuperCup Serie A - Senior II A Standard Saturday, 12 April 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

4th Stage SuperCup Serie A
Italy - Roseto degli Abruzzi Saturday, 12 April 2008

Senior II A Standard Saturday, 12 April 2008

Final

1  Angelo Ficco & Luigia Sorice Italy
2  Giuseppe Polito & Donatella Lamanna Italy
3  Volfango Paolucci & Cinzia Cecconi Italy
4  Matteo De Gregorio & Dina Aufiero Italy
5  Walter Miccoli & Marinella Giammarino Italy
6  Giuseppe Colaiacomo & Marina Ricca Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Gennaro Emendato & Francesca Noviello Italy
7  Vincenzo Piemontesi & Anna Calvo Italy
9  Edoardo Fiorentini & Silvana Porati Italy
10  Vincenzo De Vitis & Lucrezia Veneziano Italy
10  Silvano Nikpal & Elena Biagioni Italy
12  Riccardo Ridda & Simonetta Deangelis Italy

Quarter-final

13  Giovanni Cantatore & Francesca Depalo Italy
14  Guido Santi & Silvana Di Matteo Italy
15  Rosario Panico & Ivana Mirra Italy
15  Ivano Visona & Sara Faccin Italy
17  Attilio De Pamphilis & Gabriella Castorina Italy
17  Giuseppe De Vitis & Antonella Lepore Italy
19  Fabrizio Cacciatore & Gabriella Strusi Italy
19  Armando Zero & Licia Varesano Italy
21  Vito Cutrone & Gina Focarazzo Italy
21  Fabio Iacovella & Sabrina Martinelli Italy
23  Alfonso Cuomo & Carmela Ronca Italy
23  Paolo Rosati & Lorena Mazza Italy

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Alessandro Fontana & Gina Ponte Italy
26  Agostino Della Monica & Antonietta Bellone Italy
26  Giuseppe Dingillo & Antonia Finestrone Italy
26  Luciano Poggi & Grazia Sacci Italy
26  Giovanni Polito & Angela Santese Italy
30  Ettore Xamo & Paola Colombari Italy
31  Salvatore Imbellone & Loredana De Zio Italy
32  Mario Cinosi & Candida Crisci Italy
32  Vincenzo De Gennaro & Daniela Di Chio Italy
34  Claudio Di Giovanni & Tiziana Pettinella Italy
35  Pasquale De Caterina & Angela De Maria Italy
36  Santino Bianchi & Ivetta Gabrielli Italy
36  Tiziano Loffredi & Marina Castagnacci Italy
38  Gennaro Marra & Vincenza De Biase Italy
39  Giovanni Piero Fracasso & Giovanna Rosa Marzullo Italy
40  Valter Pancrazzi & Rossella Bruni Italy
40  Antonio Spadafora & Rita Muto Italy
42  Salvatore Barzo & Aurora Bazzoni Italy
43  Renato Sibillo & Anna Cartini Italy
44  Ferdinando Cocchi & Anna Maria Barbarossa Italy
44  Luigi Pensa & Claudia Bacchin Italy
44  Alfonso Sabene & Stefania Forte Italy
47  Luigi Biondi & Anna D'alessandro Italy
47  Nicola Chiola & Anna Bosco Italy
47  Antonio Lacroce & Silvana Astorino Italy

Round 1 (top 65)

50  Arturo Capece & Immacolata Tagliaferri Italy
50  Rocco D'amico & Loredana Pensa Italy
50  Raffaele Ferrandino & Anna Caracozzi Italy
50  Bruno Pelone & Loredana Bruschi Italy
54  Paolo Cascapera & Paola Pitoni Italy
54  Guido Tedesco & Franca Marchello Italy
54  Patrizio Ziviani & Antonella Molinari Italy
57  Mario Alicino & Mariateresa Riccio Italy
57  Antonio Basilio & Mariangela Caronni Italy
59  Umberto Danielli & Margherita Bisol Italy
59  Paolo De Angelis & Patrizia Fortinelli Italy
59  Francesco Falbo & Anna Cosentino Italy
59  Enzo Leprai & Maria Cristina Marraghini Italy
59  Carlo Sassi & Monica Simi Italy
64  Dario Pellegrino & Nicolina Scoglionero Italy
65  Giancarlo Rollin & Rosa Pondelli Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}