Results from 4th Stage SuperCup Serie A - Youth A Latin Saturday, 12 April 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

4th Stage SuperCup Serie A
Italy - Roseto degli Abruzzi Saturday, 12 April 2008

Youth A Latin Saturday, 12 April 2008

Final

1  Angelo Gangemi Trovato & Ylenia Catania Italy
2  Maurizio Benenato Cono & Giuseppina Rigliaco Italy
3  Antonio Rivellini & Federica Rivellini Italy
4  Adelmo Mandia & Valeria Mancini Italy
5  Santo Panebianco & Krizia Guglielmino Italy
6  Andrea Ricchiuti & Veronica Petrera Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Giuseppe Fazio & Aureliana Spina Italy
8  Matteo Zambon & Alice Chiocchi Italy
9  Luigi Aprea & Francesca Fabiano Italy
9  Walter Calce & Valeria Di Meo Italy
9  Alessio Frenna & Jessica Rosano Italy
12  Alessio Daidone & Ilenia Pia Mancuso Italy

Quarter-final

13  Claudio Fratini & Ilaria Caratelli Italy
14  Riccardo Nitiffi & Monica Nitiffi Italy
15  Francesco Brandoli & Alessia Biondi Italy
16  Paolo Failla & Rossella La Rosa Italy
16  Simone Iannuzzi & Micaela Di Biagio Italy
18  Samuel Agostini & Glenda Perdoncin Italy
18  Marco Rizzi & Chiara Piccolo Italy
18  Giuseppe Russo & Valentina Santoro Italy
21  Bruno Picconi & Fabiola Pellecchia Italy
22  Simone Mezzetti & Emilia Vivone Italy
22  Benito Petrarca & Maria Ragosta Italy
24  Matteo Stefoni & Simona Paolini Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Alessandro Regoli & Ambra Fordis Italy
26  Riccardo Calandrelli & Giorgia Maurizi Italy
26  Marco Paris & Antonella Bacchettini Italy
26  Riccardo Perizzolo & Nika Bagon Italy
29  Mattia Candian & Serena Turetta Italy
30  Marco Ferdinandi & Maria Michela Pagliaro Italy
30  Gianalberto Pasqui & Elisa Facchini Italy
32  Alessio Galocchio & Sara Alu Italy
33  Michele Minafra & Sonia Grosso Italy
34  Giordano Angelotti & Lorena Tognoni Italy
35  Aniello Caldarelli & Salvina Cacciottolo Italy
35  Salvatore Mollica & Giulia Palocci Italy
37  Alessio Anastasio & Martina Orassi Italy
38  Giuseppe De Bari & Enrica Campari Italy
38  Matteo Pantalone & Simona Rinaldi Italy
38  Giovanni Pinto & Claudia Valerio Italy
41  Giuseppe Arena & Veronica Domante Italy
42  Stefano Ghignati & Giorgia Leuti Italy
43  Massimo Furno & Carola Bufalino Italy
43  Andrea Vena & Federica Doti Italy
45  Alessio Bitetto & Lorita Antonicelli Italy
45  Luca Coralluzzo & Valentina D'arca Italy
45  Fabio Roscani & Maira Todini Italy
45  Alessio Salvo & Giuseppina Troiano Italy

Round 1 (top 54)

49  Davide Rubio & Antonietta Carusone Italy
50  Vincenzo Alfano & Nunzia Liguori Italy
50  Alain Fraioli & Eleonora Fraioli Italy
50  Marco Ventrella & Greta Gasparotto Italy
53  Guiseppe Massimilla & Courtney Payne Italy
54  Andrea Valeri & Sharon Micozzi Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}