Results from 5. Gara Di Circuito - Senior IV A2 Standard Saturday, 09 May 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

5. Gara Di Circuito
Italy - Foligno Saturday, 09 May 2009

Senior IV A2 Standard Saturday, 09 May 2009

Final

1  Mauro Milani & Graziella Persico Italy
2  Mauro Andreini & Loriana Ferretti Italy
3  Odino Marchioro & Gabriella Trivella Italy
4  Domenico Acierno & Giuseppina Iannaccone Italy
5  Natale Piero Pellicone & Maria Pucci Italy
6  Alberto Giarritiello & Carmela Fischetti Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Gennaro Parisi & Carmela Esposito Italy
8  Michele D'agostino & Vincenza Dibenedetto Italy
9  Salvatore Fadda & Paola Casagrande Italy
10  Giacomo Spalvieri & Lidia Visco Italy
11  Ettore Motta & Ivana Birro Italy
12  Enzo Fiorini & Emma De Santis Italy

Quarter-final

13  Mario Baiocchi & Rita Della Torre Italy
13  Angelo Bonfanti & Elisa Consonni Italy
15  Luciano Canale & Rita Panichi Italy
15  Elio Iannitelli & Anna Merone Italy
15  Dino Nardi & Luciana Tamiozzo Italy
18  Giovanni Capuozzo & Giovanna Tarallo Italy
18  Elmore Marzani & Ivana Famoso Italy
18  Adrio Pellegrini & Tamara Moretti Italy
18  Elio Rini & Ernesta Bergesio Italy
22  Francesco Torre & Elena Cappello Italy
23  Mario Daniele & Ofelia Biasiolo Italy
23  Franco Regano & Aleandra Riminucci Spain

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Roberto De Luca & Tina Caruso Italy
26  Paolo Biagiotti & Anna Covelli Italy
26  Francesco Bianchi & Marina Battistello Italy
26  Franco Cantini & Annetta Bini Italy
26  Vincenzo Magrelli & Giuseppina Ragusa Italy
26  Francesco Reggi & Violetta Sestini Italy
31  Almerio Albertelli & Leonia Fasolo Italy
31  Armando Bottigliero & Anna Nalli Italy
31  Ernesto Gagliardi & Angela Attorre Italy
34  Carlo Calamia & Loredana Bilovi Italy
35  Domenico Marzolini & Mariaemilia Ambroggi Italy
36  Giuseppe Del Giudice & Adele Capuano Italy
37  Biagio Riano & Rita Romano Italy
38  Vincenzo Cirillo & Annamaria Alvino Italy
39  Franco Felice & Antonietta Pignataro Italy
39  Ernestino Premuni & Maria Ferrari Italy
41  Francesco Cosciotti & Gabriella Cavallini Italy
42  Sebastiano Croce & Nara Giusti Italy
42  Carmine Ferrentino & Grazia Nacchia Italy
42  Luigi Longo & Evelina Campeotto Italy
45  Rosario Patane & Adriana Rossi Italy
46  Robert Hetherton & Ada Salerno Italy
46  Francesco Ruiu & Giovanna Pala Italy
48  Franco Bianchini & Victoria Cassadei Italy

Round 1 (top 50)

49  Vincenzo D'angelo & Immacolata Berriola Italy
50  Sergio Vecchi & Antonietta Giambruni Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}