Results from 5th Stage Central Regional Selections B class - Junior I B3 Latin Saturday, 10 May 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

5th Stage Central Regional Selections B class
Italy - Perugia Saturday, 10 May 2008

Junior I B3 Latin Saturday, 10 May 2008

Final

1  Marco Sirocchi & Noemi Aceto Italy
2  Daniele Mecozzi & Federica Simonetti Italy
3  Mattia Marrocco & Marilena Marcuccilli Italy
4  Francesco Perelli & Giulia Turini Italy
5  Matteo Sirocchi & Vanessa Gabrielli Italy
6  Matteo Duca & Chiara Barchiesi Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Stefano Salaris & Clarissa Zampolini Italy
7  Fabio Francesco Raymond Vibert & Rebecca Gonzalez Rivera Italy
9  Antonello Raponi & Giulia Perfili Italy
10  Francesco Bellucci & Sara Massenzio Italy
10  Valerio Dimiziano & Elisa Alo Italy
12  Kevin Watson & Ilaria Buioni Italy

Quarter-final

13  Fabrizio Cheloni & Martina Gargano Italy
14  Francesco Fontana & Lucrezia Parente Italy
15  Simone Galati & Silvia Torricelli Italy
15  Andrea Ranella & Sofia Lucarelli Italy
15  Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena Italy
18  Gabriele Bordigoni & Marina San Martin Italy
19  Relvao Campriani & Federica Donzelli Italy
19  Alessio Lanzieri & Federica Carotenuto Italy
21  Davide Savoia & Jessica Andreatini Italy
22  Samuele Alessandrini & Benedetta Sereni Italy
23  Jonathan Lucarelli & Erika Ferrara Italy
23  Michael Roncaglia & Nicole Menconi Italy

Round 1 (top 34)

25  Samuele Argenti & Ilenia Morelli Italy
26  Manuel Margi & Letizia Danzi Italy
27  Daniel Stemperini & Iris Toro Italy
27  Mattia Terzi & Federica Farzetti Italy
29  Gabriele Bellucci & Sabrina Pietroniro Italy
29  Manuel Pitolli & Siria Allegrini Italy
31  Robert Lorenzi & Melissa Calamante Italy
31  Nicolo Luciani & Alessia Maschi Italy
33  Michele Capretto & Alessandra Delmirani Italy
34  Ivan Spadoni & Alessia Palazzi Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}