Results from 9. Trofeo Calzaturificio Paoul - IDSF Open Standard Sunday, 08 April 2001
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

9. Trofeo Calzaturificio Paoul
Italy - Padova Saturday, 07 April 2001

IDSF Open Standard Sunday, 08 April 2001

Final

1  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italy
2  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Italy
3  Roberto Regnoli & Tania Berto Italy
4  Luca Leoni & Francesca Ceccarini Italy
5  Luca Bussoletti & Cinzia Birarelli Italy
6  Domen Krapez & Elena Girella Slovenia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Andrea Stefano & Silvia Stefano Italy
8  Alessandro Tataranni & Angela Villa Italy
9  Federico Di Toro & Genny Favero Italy
10  Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso Italy
11  Carlo Scoccia & Tatiana Belayeva Russia
12  Christian Costa & Barbara Benedetti Italy

Quarter-final

13  Daniele Ginnetti & Francesca Mariani Italy
14  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Austria
15  Carlo Pozzoni & Barbara Bossi Italy
16  Valerio Colantoni & Danila Logoteta Italy
17  Gianluca Benedetto & Sabina Mariani Italy
17  Mauro Favaro & Marika Buoso Italy
19  Maurizio Circelli & Giorgia Conte Italy
19  Pierluigi Di Balsamo & Laura Nuzzi Italy
19  Moreno Lirussi & Anna Plazzotta Italy
22  Giovanni Gentile & Marianna Furio Italy
23  Giovanni Petrosino & Antonietta Petrosino (aka Vitolo) Italy
24  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italy

Round 2 (top 38)

25  Roberto Checcarelli & Elisa Galli Italy
26  Nicola Pascon & Chiara Borgobello Italy
27  Ettore Azzarone & Giorgia Sala Italy
28  Fabio Beozzi & Silvia Trevisan Italy
28  Wolfgang Stoiber & Nicola Ritschel Austria
30  Marco Botticelli & Luisa Botticelli Italy
30  Mario Riva & Carmen Combi Italy
32  Alberto Valloni & Sonia Corbetta Italy
33  Andrea Faraci & Eleonora De Maio Italy
34  Ivano Palamaro & Silvana Michelizzi Italy
34  Gabriele Pilo & Daniela Belardo Italy
36  Luca Rossignoli & Alice Ruzza Italy
37  Marco La Rosa & Sonia Salsedo Italy
38  Oscar Pedrinelli & Alesia Caputo Italy

Round 1 (top 50)

39  Marc Sole & Gemma Porta Spain
40  Fabrizio Panattoni & Fulvia Panattoni Italy
41  Vojtech Zabransky & Martina Ryskova Czech Republic
42  David Lettner & Martina Friedl Austria
43  Luca Segatto & Nicoletta Dallabona Italy
44  Christian Vasi & Carola Fiesco Italy
45  Davide Luise & Roberta Carraro Italy
45  Andrea Rigon & Barbara Remondini Italy
45  Mattia Venturelli & Sara Cengia Italy
48  Diego Passera & Alessia Tacito Italy
49  Roberto Ghidotti & Laura Garavaglia Italy
50  Christian Vaccarello & Veronica Sarratore Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}