Results from 9th Cin-Cin Polish Cup 2008 - IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 21 September 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

9th Cin-Cin Polish Cup 2008
Poland - Warsaw Saturday, 20 September 2008

IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 21 September 2008

Final

1  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russia
2  Marek Dedik & Kristina Horvatova Slovakia
3  Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Poland
4  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Andrea Zelinkova Latvia
5  Daniils Kutuzovs & Viktorija Puhovika Latvia
6  Vassili Anokhine & Tina Bazokina Estonia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Byelorussia
8  Pawel Milcarz & Agnieszka Kaczorowska Poland
9  Jakub Zeglen & Paulina Biernat Poland
10  Mantas Vaskelis & Justina Dailidaite Lithuania
11  Robert Muller & Aleksandra Jurga Poland
12  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
13  Pawel Bartelik & Paulina Dabek Poland
13  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania

Quarter-final

15  Konstanty Kolesinski & Pola Anforowicz Poland
16  Andrey Chekmarev & Elena Markelova Russia
16  Jan Onder & Lucie Huncarova Czech Republic
18  Piotr Stelmachowski & Natalia Kudla Poland
19  Rafal Janecki & Anna Piaseczna Poland
19  Igor Misyurenko & Kristyna Kotinova Czech Republic
21  Adam Fedko & Paulina Majewska Poland
22  Maciej Milcarz & Katarzyna Danilczuk Poland
23  Karol Gawel & Karolina Skowyrska Poland
24  Oleksiy Styran & Svitlana Ivaschenko Ukraine

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Michal Danilczuk & Natalia Tyszko Poland
25  Michal Walczak & Adrianna Piechowka Poland
27  Dawid Michalak & Alla Yavdoshyk Poland
28  Sarunas Siauciulis & Karolina Balckute Lithuania
29  Piotr Krajewski & Malgorzata Rozanska Poland
30  Adrian Dreling & Ewa Rogowska Poland
31  Kostyantyn Dolgopolov & Anna Kotlyar Ukraine
32  Dmitriy Kuchin & Karolina Nowacka Poland
33  Deividas Uzkurys & Anastasija Lauckaite Lithuania
34  Michal Galek & Anna Romanowska Poland
35  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach Poland
36  Kamil Sliwowski & Marta Grzegorczyk Poland
37  Oskar Zoladkiewicz & Jolanta Krasinska Poland

Round 1 (top 51)

38  Robert Liana & Joanna Sarnecka Poland
39  Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
40  Adam Domon & Marta Sciesinska Poland
40  Mikolaj Krencik & Anna Glownia Poland
42  Michal Tracz & Sylwia Karowicz Poland
43  Roman Usmanov & Anna Trukhan Byelorussia
44  Marcin Minkiewicz & Emilia Gorynowicz Poland
45  Dominik Szwagrzyk & Dominika Wozniak Poland
46  Piotr Lasota & Monika Kubiak Poland
47  Pawel Pietkiewicz & Magdalena Dombrowska Poland
48  Miroslaw Tran & Weronika Piwowarczyk Poland
49  Pawel Miasik & Malgorzata Kogut Poland
50  Przemyslaw Biernat & Marta Zalewska Poland
51  Pawel Juras & Monika Starzyk Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}