Results from 9th Cin-Cin Polish Cup 2008 - Youth U21 Standard Saturday, 20 September 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

9th Cin-Cin Polish Cup 2008
Poland - Warsaw Saturday, 20 September 2008

Youth U21 Standard Saturday, 20 September 2008

Final

1  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
2  Szymon Kulis & Margarita Zvonova Estonia
3  Eimantas Kalinauskas & Greta Laurinaityte Lithuania
4  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
5  Vytautas Dudenas & Laura Liudziute Lithuania
6  Alari Liiv & Jekaterina Perederejeva Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Michal Rostek & Paulina Janicka Poland
8  Dariusz Mycka & Hanna Zudziewicz Poland
9  Andrey Chekmarev & Elena Markelova Russia
10  Mateusz Modzelewski & Malgorzata Cieszkowska Poland
11  Sergey Arekhovskiy & Alina Buyko Byelorussia
11  Michal Lemieszek & Anna Tymczak Poland

Quarter-final

13  Kamil Baran & Anna Wrobel Poland
14  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Poland
15  Tadas Zgirskis & Skaiste Alisauskaite Lithuania
16  Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Alicja Minkiewicz Poland
16  Roman Usmanov & Anna Trukhan Byelorussia
18  Pawel Milcarz & Agnieszka Kaczorowska Poland
19  Sergey Lazunkov & Anna Radetskaya Byelorussia
20  Mateusz Glowa & Aleksandra Niedospial Poland
21  Rafal Janecki & Anna Piaseczna Poland
22  Karol Malinowski & Natalia Janiuk Poland
23  Mateusz Papuzynski & Katarzyna Czyzyk Poland
23  Mateusz Szostek & Adrianna Kaczmarek Poland

Round 1 (top 43)

25  Wojciech Rozwalka & Katarzyna Doszko Poland
26  Marcin Tichoniuk & Adrianna Ratynska Poland
27  Mariusz Pilipczuk & Paulina Misiak Poland
28  Artur Kozun & Kamila Wierzynska Poland
28  Oleksiy Styran & Svitlana Ivaschenko Ukraine
30  Oskar Zoladkiewicz & Jolanta Krasinska Poland
31  Damian Kohyt & Monika Muszynska Poland
32  Igor Demeshkevich & Ilona Gaydukevich Byelorussia
33  Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Poland
33  Maris Loja & Madara Rudzite Latvia
35  Mikolaj Krencik & Anna Glownia Poland
36  Wiktor Chlebek & Dominika Necka Poland
37  Miran Tumasyans & Khrystyna Malaschenko Ukraine
38  Sebastian Rutkowski & Arletta Wyzlic Poland
39  Igor Plukarski & Justyna Wojcicka Poland
40  Mariusz Kowalski & Julia Czeczek Poland
41  Tomasz Biernat & Marta Chlebna Poland
41  Patryk Drozdz & Klaudia Muszynska Poland
41  Nikolay Sugako & Vera Sokolchik Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}