Results from AS & Master Italian Championships - Senior II AS Standard Saturday, 12 January 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

AS & Master Italian Championships
Italy - Rimini Friday, 11 January 2013

Senior II AS Standard Saturday, 12 January 2013

Final

1  Carlo Wilmer Righero & Manuela Traversi Italy
2  Moreno Carnelli & Michela Saggiorato Italy
3  Luciano Testi & Valeria Massarotti Italy
4  Daniele Druda & Monica Benato Italy
5  Fabio Motta & Annalisa Cominetti Italy
6  Franco Ascione & Antonella Colli Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Daniele Praticelli & Nicoletta Nivelli Italy
8  Salvatore Vittorio & Antonella Spagna Italy
9  Vittorio Bramati & Silvia Martorelli Italy
10  Cosimo Napoletano & Carmela Martelli Italy
10  Gaetano Ricciardelli & Lea Miranda Italy
12  Vito Balestrucci & Antonella Lombardi Italy

Quarter-final

13  Franco Baldi & Antonella Stocchi Italy
14  Stefano Ludovico Rigon & Milena Lorenzato Italy
14  Massimo Schiano & Antonella Ditri Italy
16  Giovanni Ciotti & Annalisa Risi Italy
17  Aldo Lurani & Cinzia Pagliaricci Italy
17  Antonio Manfellotti & Maria Vivo Arca Italy
19  Emiliano Ciarabellini & Martina Susino Italy
19  Fabrizio Guerrini & Simona Tiezzi Italy
21  Salvatore Labonia & Luisa Torricelli Italy
22  Stefano Tani & Marzia De Grandis Italy
23  Lino Muzi & Cinzia Pontecorvo Italy
24  Angelo Iacovissi & Cinzia Restante Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Roberto Danero & Eleonora Cicero Italy
25  Fiorenzo Fortin & Marianna Voltan Italy
25  Cesare Pinciroli & Franca Baldassin Italy
25  Paolo Tesi & Roberta Corrieri Italy
29  Matteo De Gregorio & Dina Aufiero Italy
30  Maurizio Potera & Daniela Tortorella Italy
31  Agostino Proietto & Tiziana Morici Italy
32  Ivone Donello & Daniela Pupin Italy
32  Giuseppe Grilli & Patrizia Maria Guilli Italy
34  Vincenzo Lenzo & Romina Crobeddu Italy
35  Loris De Pellegrin & Donatella Nicoletti Italy
35  Vincenzo Piemontesi & Anna Calvo Italy
37  Mattace Umberto Luchetta & Filomena Perri Italy
38  Valtere Brestolli & Roberta Minelli Italy
39  Donato Masciandaro & Grazia Masciandaro Italy
40  Nunzio Navarria & Cettina Laudani Italy
40  Vincenzo Pandolfo & Vittoria Boarato Italy
40  Paul Vaccari & Carla Mattioli Italy
43  Vito Cutrone & Gina Focarazzo Italy
44  Tiziano Giugni & Patrizia Nardini Italy
45  Andrea Petaccia & Stefania Sabini Italy
45  Luciano Poggi & Grazia Sacci Italy
47  Renato Rodini & Nadia Alberico Italy
47  Paolo Rosati & Lorena Mazza Italy

Round 1 (top 50)

49  Giovanni Lomartire & Lucia Trippa Italy
50  Mauro Zerbinati & Sandra Manzon Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}