Results from Ad Astra 2008 - Grand Prix Youth Latin Sunday, 14 December 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

Ad Astra 2008
Poland - Sulejowek Saturday, 13 December 2008

Grand Prix Youth Latin Sunday, 14 December 2008

Final

1  Rafal Janecki & Anna Piaseczna Poland
2  Ernest Jelen & Karolina Woronko Poland
3  Adam Fedko & Paulina Majewska Poland
4  Michal Danilczuk & Natalia Tyszko Poland
5  Michal Galek & Anna Romanowska Poland
6  Jan Borecki & Anna Khrycheva Poland
7  Volodymyr Sharapov & Kaja Czapnik Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Poland
9  Mateusz Sobczynski & Greta Kisielewska Poland
10  Leonid Apranich & Kamila Schmidt Poland
10  Mateusz Piasecki & Weronika Mierzwa Poland
12  Wiktor Brzezinski & Justyna Luczak Poland
13  Piotr Paszewski & Karolina Grzybek Poland
14  Adrian Dreling & Ewa Rogowska Poland

Quarter-final

15  Michal Walczak & Adrianna Piechowka Poland
16  Patryk Kapsa & Katarzyna Bien Poland
17  Marcin Ruszkiewicz & Katarzyna Stryj Poland
18  Karol Gawel & Karolina Skowyrska Poland
19  Michal Komsta & Kseniya Kolesnyk Poland
20  Dominik Szwagrzyk & Dominika Wozniak Poland
21  Lukasz Dzwoniarski & Monika Stempniewicz Poland
21  Arkadiusz Glogowski & Marcelina Kika Poland
23  Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Poland
24  Dominik Rudnicki & Adrianna Lojszczyk Poland
25  Aleksander Goc & Anna Fiksa Poland

Round 1 (top 49)

26  Maciej Holski & Anna Maciak Poland
26  Krystian Krzeminski & Ewelina Czarnecka Poland
28  Bartlomiej Hofman & Dominika Ryffa Poland
28  Michal Slugocki & Anna Sosinska Poland
30  Blazej Lewandowski & Adrianna Kamrowska Poland
31  Jacek Bereszynski & Joanna Serafin (aka Wisniewska) Poland
31  Bartosz Prorok & Klaudyna Smolinska Poland
31  Radoslaw Wiatrowski & Agnieszka Kalinowska Poland
34  Rafal Marciszewski & Aleksandra Sadej Poland
35  Maciej Walczak & Anna Milak Poland
36  Marcin Rychwinski & Magdalena Lubaszewska Poland
37  Rafal Bankowski & Agnieszka Sikora Poland
37  Michal Majkut & Dominika Szala Poland
37  Jakub Pieron & Adrianna Wabnic Poland
40  Sebastian Gorczak & Justyna Lewandowska Poland
40  Pawel Kudaj & Iwona Weglinska Poland
40  Bartosz Odziomek & Agnieszka Olszewska Poland
40  Krzysztof Tauroginski & Kornelia Kosinska Poland
40  Igor Wilczynski & Sara Ronkowska Poland
45  Mieszko Nagaj & Anna Guzik Poland
46  Krzysztof Dzwoniarski & Magda Strzesnicka Poland
47  Pawel Rozycki & Anastazja Samarec Poland
48  Rafal Nowak & Angelika Smagowska Poland
49  Michal Gdowski & Karolina Kurowska Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}