Results from Amber Couple 2003 - IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 03 May 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

Amber Couple 2003
Lithuania - Kaunas Saturday, 03 May 2003

IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 03 May 2003

Final

1  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lithuania
2  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lithuania
3  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
4  Andrius Ivasauskas & Jurgita Dingelyte Lithuania
5  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Lithuania
6  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Karolis Milius & Indre Bortkunaite Lithuania
8  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldova
9  Denis Khadzhiev & Galina An Russia
10  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Latvia
11  Stepan Skok & Oksana Bulyga Russia
12  Tadas Ivasauskas & Erika Marengolcaite Lithuania

Quarter-final

13  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Byelorussia
14  Martin Reinbold & Liene Reinbold (aka Skrastina) Latvia
15  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
16  Martin Parmas & Kaisa Oja Estonia
17  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Lithuania
18  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
19  Hideyuki Yoshikawa & Hisae Yoshikawa Japan
20  Karel Väli & Lagle Saga Estonia
21  Stanislav Reka & Izabele Romanovaite Lithuania
22  Adam Markiel & Lidia Cwiklinska Poland
23  Artur Saulesku & Anastassia Vasykova Russia
24  Lukasz Zamojski & Emilia Kubik Poland

Round 2 (top 38)

25  Mart Raudvee & Anna Dulneva Estonia
26  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Russia
27  Naohiro Ohkubo & Ryoko Okuno Japan
28  Andrius Greblikas & Ruta Bajarunaite Lithuania
29  Egor Maltsev & Julia Chernoshei Byelorussia
30  Vladislav Ivanovich & Dalia Samajauskaite Lithuania
31  Remigijus Suslavicius & Astra Vilinauskaite Lithuania
31  Aleksandr Tokarev & Egle Trakelyte Lithuania
33  Vilius Ignatavicius & Odeta Stravickaite Lithuania
33  Andrei Panferov & Veronika Egorova Russia
35  Ilya Sapezhinsky & Irina Domankaya Byelorussia
36  Audrius Petrauskas & Ruta Buragaite Lithuania
37  Tomas Dimavicius & Aiste Vilcinskaite Lithuania
37  Egidijus Petrauskas & Justina Kaminskaite Lithuania

Round 1 (top 48)

39  Donatas Blusis & Aneta Blazeviciute Lithuania
40  Olegas Martiniuk & Ala Karpenko Lithuania
41  Pavel Kuzmin & Elsi Leist Estonia
43  Maksim Seliverstov & Daria Sbigneva Russia
43  Dmitry Sviridov & Ekaterina Chistaya Byelorussia
44  Karolis Stravinskas & Eligija Stravinskaite Lithuania
45  Yuriy Barkov & Iulia Nehviadovich Byelorussia
46  Tomas Kalinauskas & Monika Malisauskaite Lithuania
47  Vitaliy Nesterovic & Elena Volohova Byelorussia
48  Anton Stupic & Jekaterina Vologina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}