Results from Amber Couple 2009 - Youth Latin Sunday, 03 May 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Amber Couple 2009
Lithuania - Kaunas Saturday, 02 May 2009

Youth Latin Sunday, 03 May 2009

Final

1  Konstantin Gorodilov & Emma-Leena Koger Estonia
2  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
3  Andrey Semakin & Luize Darzniece Latvia
4  Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk Byelorussia
5  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
6  Anatoly Novoselov & Ilona Cutenco Germany
7  Liudas Tamulaitis & Ieva Konopliovaite Lithuania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Finland
9  Leonid Apranich & Kamila Schmidt Poland
10  Dmytro Yevtushenko & Olena Dudka Ukraine
11  Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan England
12  Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania

Quarter-final

13  Edgaras Brazas & Laurita Stasiunaite Lithuania
13  Aleksander Makusev & Marina Tülp Estonia
15  Sebastian Mroz & Joanna Szumkowska Poland
16  Lukas Petkevicius & Mona Vinkleryte Lithuania
17  Paul Reinolt & Madli Pappa Estonia
18  Tuomas Jylhä & Sofia Mäki Ontto Finland
19  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Latvia
20  Lukas Dambrauskas & Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
21  Mantas Kievisas & Ilona Radaviciute Lithuania
22  Aleksey Pieiganovich & Kristina Kudelko Byelorussia
23  Zygimantas Labanauskas & Gaida Sidlauskaite Lithuania
24  Dzitsu Kim & Alisa Makejeva Lithuania

Round 1 (top 40)

25  Bogdan Cherenko & Aiste Burnyte Lithuania
26  Laurynas Beleckas & Goda Puisyte Lithuania
27  Dangis Salaviejus & Indre Kucinskaite Lithuania
28  Ernestas Monginas & Vaida Lukauskaite Lithuania
29  Andrius Backys & Laura Talmantaite Lithuania
30  Tauras Tunyla & Domante Stankeviciute Lithuania
30  Paulius Vaskelis & Gabriele Rackauskaite Lithuania
32  Aidas Reigis & Kamile Sukeviciute Lithuania
33  Heesoo Kim & Enrika Bauraite Lithuania
34  Laurynas Kubilius & Ieva Marija Stauskyte Lithuania
35  Robertas Kelpsa & Karolina Rashchiute Lithuania
36  Mindaugas Padagas & Ieva Vysniauskaite Lithuania
37  Marius Gaizauskas & Sigita Belickaite Lithuania
37  Paulius Staponkus & Viktorija Raugaite Lithuania
39  Karl Erik Elmet & Raili Ever Estonia
40  Povilas Shakalys & Auguste Shakalyte Lithuania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}