Results from Amber Couple 2011 - IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 08 May 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Amber Couple 2011
Lithuania - Kaunas Saturday, 07 May 2011

IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 08 May 2011

Final

1  Nikita Brovko & Anastasiya Melnikova Russia
2  Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Poland
3  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Tina Bazokina Latvia
4  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
5  Joonas Piippola & Laura Wimmer Finland
6  Gediminas Grigonis & Sandra Kniazeviciute Lithuania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [26] Konstantin Gorodilov & Yuliya Krepchuk Estonia
7  [26] Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Latvia
9  [25] Vladislav Inostrantsev & Marina Nikolajeva Estonia
10  [21] Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Germany
11  [20] Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russia
12  [19] Evgeniy Firstov & Darya Zhubareva Russia

Quarter-final

13  [28] Daniel Falkenberg & Anna Kapliy Denmark
13  [28] Evgeniy Mazeiko & Ksenia Kotochigova Byelorussia
15  [27] Roman Denisenko & Tamara Prochnova Russia
16  [26] Rihards Eglitis & Egle Straleckaite Lithuania
17  [25] Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Byelorussia
18  [21] Sergei Belyaev & Malene Meihlen Denmark
18  [21] Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russia
20  [18] Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
21  [13] Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estonia
22  [12] Deividas Uzkurys & Zivile Vasiliauskaite Lithuania
23  [7] Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Lithuania
24  [6] Liudas Tamulaitis & Mona Vinkleryte Lithuania

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [34] Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
26  [32] Azer Ashrafov & Olga Tovstashova Azerbaijan
27  [31] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
28  [28] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Latvia
29  [27] Adrian Dreling & Julia Adamczyk Poland
30  [26] Mindaugas Strazdas & Evelina Butkaite Lithuania
31  [25] Aurimas Bartkus & Klimate Auguste Lithuania
32  [24] Vadim Gorbach & Elena Rabinovich Russia
32  [24] Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
34  [17] Arkadiusz Sosnowski & Joanna Rolecka Poland
35  [14] Vytautas Vizbaras & Gintare Malinauskaite Lithuania
36  [8] Silvestras Koroliovas & Gabriele Rackauskaite Lithuania

Round 1 (top 58)

37  [21] Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lithuania
38  [20] Maksim Zadanov & Valeria Inostrantseva Estonia
39  [19] Andrius Backys & Laura Talmantaite Lithuania
40  [18] Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Russia
41  [15] Lukasz Gilewicz & Patrycja Komonska Poland
41  [15] Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
43  [14] Ignat Calasnic & Olivia Gjelfort Denmark
43  [14] Matas Norkus & Diana Tamosauskaite Lithuania
43  [14] Stanislav Savickij & Laura Karalkeviciute Lithuania
46  [13] Joris Sangavicius & Gabiya Venskute Lithuania
47  [12] Evaldas Racys & Julija Baneviciute Lithuania
48  [10] Dangis Salaviejus & Viktorija Naumick Lithuania
49  [6] Aleksandras Pasinas & Ugne Vysniauskaite Lithuania
50  [3] Nerijus Kimbirauskas & Agne Baldauskaite Lithuania
50  [3] Evgeniy Vorobiov & Anastasiya Sokolchik Byelorussia
52  [2] Tautvydas Baranauskas & Neringa Vysniauskaite Lithuania
52  [2] Aleksejus Janovskis & Karina Kazakova Lithuania
54  [1] Povilas Lasas & Egle Kaledaite Latvia
55  Lukas Alisauskas & Emilija Martisiute Lithuania
55  Alexei Denisov & Yulia Stepanova Russia
55  Marius Mince & Lina Jukneviciute Lithuania
55  Rafalas Narkevicius & Malisa Valinovic Lithuania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}