Results from Amber Couple 2011 - Youth Standard Saturday, 07 May 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Amber Couple 2011
Lithuania - Kaunas Saturday, 07 May 2011

Youth Standard Saturday, 07 May 2011

Final

1  Ivan Kazakevich & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
2  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
3  Zymantas Kucikas & Agne Peceliunaite Lithuania
4  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
5  Karolis Varkalys & Gabriele Siriunaite Lithuania
6  Mindaugas Strazdas & Evelina Butkaite Lithuania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vilius Jakas & Eidvile Jonikaite Lithuania
8  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Latvia
9  Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
10  Deividas Kacinauskas & Gabriele Sabaliauskaite Lithuania
11  Tomas Fainsil & Patrisia Belousova Lithuania
12  Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Audrius Kleismantas & Juste Buciunaite Lithuania
14  Daniel Kolosin & Carmen Kreinin Estonia
15  Zygimantas Tuskevicius & Kamile Sukeviciute Lithuania
16  Lukas Markevicius & Viktorija Zaicenko Lithuania
16  Domas Sudzius & Taura Ignataviciute Lithuania
18  Imantas Stulpinas & Gintare Gedminaite Lithuania
19  Vygantas Jermalavicius & Gerda Tumonyte Lithuania
20  Aleksey Babets & Yuliya Akulova Byelorussia
20  Montas Kubilius & Gerda Mickeviciute Lithuania
22  Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
23  Darius Zitinevicus & Viktorija Saulyte Lithuania
24  Tomas Kadisa & Patricija Naujanyte Lithuania

Round 1 (top 31)

25  Matas Gusarovas & Goda Rackauskaite Lithuania
25  Martynas Survila & Paulina Slezeviciute Lithuania
27  Mantas Brazaitis & Gabija Tuinaite Lithuania
28  Arthur Niin & Mari-Liis Tali Estonia
29  Uladzislau Niafrodau & Daria Hirzhon Byelorussia
30  Egert Tomingas & Anelle Trepp Estonia
30  Mindaugas Vycas & Edita Gustaite Lithuania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}