Results from Aurora Cup - 2011 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 12 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Aurora Cup - 2011
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 12 March 2011

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 12 March 2011

Final

103  Yakov Mikhaylov & Anna Bukina Russia
1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
2  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
3  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lithuania
4  Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
5  Andrei Chubarev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
6  Igor Kruglov & Anna Aseeva Russia
7  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [6] Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
9  [5] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
9  [5] Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
11  [4] Alexey Ivanov & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
12  [3] Sergey Klyuev & Ella Naumova Russia
13  [1] Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva Ukraine
14  Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia

Quarter-final

15  [24] Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
16  [22] Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
17  [21] Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
18  [17] Yuriy Shtubov & Snezhana Gribova Russia
19  [14] Kirill Pavlov & Anna Argun Russia
20  [13] Farkhat Dadashev & Olesia Sergantova Russia
21  [11] Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
22  [10] Pavel Bichurov & Marina Chernova Russia
23  [9] Leonid Khokhlov & Yulia Koshkina Russia
24  [6] Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
25  [4] Andrea D'onofrio & Olga Romanenko Italy

Round 3 (top 49)

26  [26] Sergey Anurichev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
26  [26] Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russia
28  [25] Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Russia
29  [22] Daniil Varlamov & Margarita Angudovich Russia
30  [18] Anton Aleksandrov & Anna Durkina Russia
31  [16] Igor Nikolaev & Maria Konus Russia
31  [16] Roman Tuzov & Anna Perminova Russia
33  [15] Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russia
34  [14] Grigoriy Arkhipov & Sabina Fomina Russia
34  [14] Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
34  [14] Vadim Maslov & Mariya Barabanova Russia
34  [14] Sergey Ternovskikh & Valeriya Afanaseva Russia
38  [12] Artem Vinogradov & Alina Vorobeva Russia
39  [9] Vladimir Golubtsov & Darya Barsukova Russia
39  [9] Nikolay Kharinov & Galina Emelyanenko Russia
41  [8] Aleksey Anikiev & Polina Drogobych Russia
42  [7] Andrey Khramchikhin & Anastasia Kuzmina Russia
43  [6] Ivan Bocharov & Ekaterina Golovina Russia
43  [6] Viktor Ponomarenko & Vladislava Bool Russia
43  [6] Maksim Zimin & Elina Novikova Russia
46  [5] Ivan Levin & Irina Skulkina Russia
47  [2] Vladimir Zubov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
48  W Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Agikyan Russia

Round 2 (top 81)

49  [32] Dmitriy Saenko & Darya Povalikhina Russia
49  [32] Aleksey Sergeev & Mariya Vakhterova Russia
51  [31] Artem Ostapchuk & Svetlana Sokolova Russia
52  [30] Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
52  [30] Pavel Surkov & Zinaida Khafizova Russia
54  [29] Sergey Lukianov & Irina Kamenskaya Russia
55  [28] Andrey Cheshkov & Natalia O''Connor Russia
56  [27] Viktor Povolotskiy & Anastasia Gabysheva Russia
57  [26] Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Elena Grigoreva Russia
58  [25] Nikolai Tarasov & Nataliya Krasnova Russia
59  [23] Nikita Kotov & Kseniya Mikhaylova Russia
60  [22] Sergey Andreev & Olga Galinina Russia
61  [20] Vladimir Fedorov & Irina Tremasova Russia
62  [18] Kirill Kepper & Anastasiya Rasskazova Russia
63  [17] Vasiliy Kirillov & Irina Ptichkina Russia
63  [17] Vladislav Polyanskiy & Lidiya Sokolova Russia
63  [17] Evgeniy Sergeev & Olga Prokhorenko Russia
66  [14] Vladislav Moshanin & Diana Bykova Russia
66  [14] Pavel Mosin & Karina Arkhangelskaya Russia
68  [13] Yan Zheleznyakov & Anna Khokhryakova Russia
69  [12] Karen Avanesyan & Svetlana Karpova Russia
70  [11] Filipp Ivanov & Yana Guterman Russia
70  [11] Evgeni Mosalev & Tatiana Belousova Russia
72  [10] Ivan Chaykin & Anastasia Filippova Russia
73  [9] Alexey Korablev & Elena Guseva Russia
74  [8] Aleksey Shirokov & Alena Bodnarchuk Russia
75  [7] Dmitriy Barkhatov & Kseniya Yakovleva Russia
76  [6] Maksim Ignatev & Svetlana Vladimirova Russia
76  [6] Roman Lazhinskiy & Elena Nikitina Russia
78  [5] Vadim Marks & Kristina Avagyan Russia
79  [4] Aleksey Doronin & Arina Seredkina Russia
80  [3] Artur Azarov & Olga Goltyapina Russia

Round 1 (top 109)

81  [38] Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
82  [37] Ruslan Kryvonogov & Yola Borodych Russia
83  [34] Denis Basyuk & Anastasiya Makarova Russia
83  [34] Valentin Moshkov & Tamara Saakova Russia
83  [34] Shamil Nigmatullin & Darya Mityurina Russia
86  [32] Vlad Fedorov & Anastasiya Agarkova Russia
87  [31] Vladimir Kuzin & Irina Pecherskaya Russia
87  [31] Nikita Sinitsyn & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
87  [31] Ilya Yaroslavtsev & Olga Artemenko Russia
90  [29] lev lukovich & Anna Steblyanko Russia
90  [29] andrey potapov & Polina Koroleva Russia
92  [28] Aleksandr Nasonov & Aleksandra Chebanenko Russia
93  [26] Marat Reymers & Elena Yudina Russia
94  [25] Artem Alekseev & Anastasiya Maneva Russia
94  [25] Dmitriy Bychenkov & Varvara Gorodnichaya Russia
96  [24] Andrey Pavlov & Elizaveta Demyanova Russia
97  [23] Sergey Mayorov & Viktoriya Klimova Russia
98  [22] Nikolay Kozlov & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
98  [22] Roman Krasnolobov & Anastasiya Nepomnyaschaya Russia
98  [22] Dmitriy Perepelkin & Anastasiya Borovkova Russia
101  [21] Anton Rodichkin & Tatyana Nikolaeva Russia
102  [18] Vadim Ivanov & Irina Erofeeva Russia
103  Nikolay Zhuravkov & Anastasiya Buzulutskaya Russia
105  Ivan Grigorev & Anastasiya Semenova Russia
106  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russia
107  Leonid Koskov & Anna Yurkina Russia
108  Aleksandr Shinelev & Kristina Bubentsova Russia
109  Daniil Vasiliev & Ekaterina Shmeleva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}