Results from Austrian Open 2004 - IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 21 November 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open 2004
Austria - Vienna Friday, 19 November 2004

IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 21 November 2004

Final

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Joanne Wilkinson Italy
2  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Slovenia
3  Andrius Kandelis & Egle Visockaite Lithuania
4  Matej Krajcer & Iwona Golczak Slovenia
5  Evgeniy Imrekov & Elena Kalugina Russia
6  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Germany
8  Grygoriy Boldyrev & Anna Jelnikova Russia
9  Artem Okharimenko & Alexandra Nelyubina Russia
10  Krzysztof Hulboj & Janja Lesar Slovenia
11  Jan Kliment & Laura Stefanie Hafner Switzerland
12  Misa Cigoj & Anastazija Novojilova Slovenia
13  Marek Dedik & Kristina Horvatova Slovakia

Quarter-final

14  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Nina Bezzubova Latvia
15  Dorin Frecautanu & Elena Rabinovici Moldova
16  Mikhail Kolomiets & Elizaveta Divak Russia
17  Evgenij Voznyuk & Katharina Simon Germany
18  Michal Kostovcik & Kamila Dostalova Czech Republic
18  Ilya Svintsov & Liubov Bondareva Russia
20  Andrei Kiselev & Elena Arsentieva Russia
21  Denys Drozdyuk & Polina Kolodizner Germany
21  Sven Ninnemann & Fabienne Liechti Switzerland
23  Gennady Bondarenko & Simone Waldorf Germany
24  Filipp Brykov & Daria Glukhova Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Vladimir Velev & Gabriella Bodócs Austria
26  Saulius Skambinas & Sandra Kniazeviciute Lithuania
27  Giordano Pizzardi & Tatiana Banco Italy
28  Ruslan Ramazanov & Natalia Adam Russia
29  Mirco Risi & Ilenia Di Prete Italy
30  Krzysztof Psciuk & Julia Zavadska Poland
31  Rafal Maserak & Kamila Kajak Poland
31  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Czech Republic
33  Aurel Casciuc & Anna Matus Moldova
34  Vitaly Popov & Irina Solovieva Russia
35  Miljan Nojic & Martina Plohl Slovenia
36  Vitally Derendiaev & Dina Shekhovtsova Russia
37  Sergiy Georgiyev & Roswitha Wieland Austria
37  Alessandro Testa & Mena Di Prete Italy
39  Artem Somov & Ekaterina Somova Russia
40  Radim Pradka & Katerina Kolmanova Czech Republic
41  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovenia
41  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czech Republic
41  Andras Faluvegi & Orsolya Toth Hungary
44  Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei Russia
45  Trendafil Sarmov & Radostina Ivanova Bulgaria
45  Jozsef Schmidt & Madlena Fejer Hungary
45  Andrius Uksas & Elena Uksaite Lithuania
48  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaijan

Round 2 (top 96)

49  Stanislav Galinov Kaltschev & Mihaela Hari Ganeshavel Germany
49  Narcis Pascual & Sara Martin Spain
51  Martin Proksch & Olena Khablenko Austria
52  Volodymyr Akhlomov & Ruslana Karluchenko Ukraine
52  Oleksandr Ivanyuk & Maryana Kilynchuk Ukraine
52  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Slovakia
55  Yan Diordiev & Marina Zykova Russia
55  Roberts Nemiro & Ilze Andrushkina Latvia
57  Hendrik Benninger & Eva Svobodova Switzerland
57  Paolo Ciotoli & Silvia Bortone Italy
57  Gediminas Grigonis & Justina Zemaityte Lithuania
57  Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Poland
57  Yevgen Stepanov & Olga Moroz Ukraine
62  Petr Cadek & Michaela Krupickova Czech Republic
62  Balazs Nagymihaly & Nikoletta Kovács Hungary
62  Mario Radinger & Maryna Machekhina Germany
65  Strahinja Lackovic & Katarina Djordjevic Serbia
66  Maxim Selikov & Katerina Simakina Ukraine
67  Manuel Favilla & Marika Fondi Italy
67  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Germany
67  Stefan Rauscher & Claudia Horneber Austria
70  Jindrich Cincura & Iva Langerova Czech Republic
70  Francesco Ciotoli & Jasmine Bricca Italy
70  Vadim Gazda & Jasmina Arko Slovenia
70  Matic Rodica & Ana Jurenec Slovenia
74  Ivan Kuznetsov & Inna Troitskaya Russia
74  Marius Lukminas & Nerile Senulyte Lithuania
74  Vincenzo Minieri & Ilaria Manganiello Italy
74  Istvan Varga & Marija Stosic Croatia
78  Toms Birkavs & Asnate Rikse Latvia
78  Stefano Catini & Teresa Cinquegrana Italy
78  Noel Kiss & Tímea Tasi Hungary
78  Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
82  Wilhelm Gabalier & Barbara Koitz Austria
82  Christian Hiebl & Karin Fischbacher Austria
82  Piotr Wilczynski & Katarzyna Kokoszka Poland
85  Petr Knesl & Vladimira Matouskova Czech Republic
86  Stilian Kostov & Kremena Koleva Bulgaria
86  Stilian Stefanov & Iana Akimova Bulgaria
88  Krzysztof Bozek & Lenka Matouskova Czech Republic
89  Piotr Duczkowski & Marta Przybylak Poland
89  Michael Göbler & Susanne Vogel Germany
89  Filip Karasek & Dita Drabkova Czech Republic
89  Ilia Russo & Katarina Stumpfova Slovakia
89  Rangel Spirov & Antoaneta Popova Bulgaria
89  Luigi Tiberia & Eleonora Tiberia Italy
95  Aleksandrs Kravcuks & Ieva Petrovska Latvia
95  Evgeni Popov & Gergana Kasapska Bulgaria

Round 1 (top 135)

97  Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
97  Kazuhiko Natsumi & Kyoko Yanagihori Japan
97  Marco Zingarelli & Elisa Rossi Italy
100  Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
101  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italy
102  Simon Schmidt & Sandra Fellner Austria
103  Christian Eichler & Cornelia Buchinger Austria
103  Alexandru Ion & Andra Linte Romania
105  Andreas Gelemanovic & Avelia Dumitras Austria
106  Mirko Convertino & Lucia Cafagna Italy
106  Emanuele Ricci & Assunta Borrelli Italy
108  Philip Hain & Romana Schrötter Austria
109  Tomas Kubis & Michaela Markova Slovakia
109  Daniel Wiecek & Justyna Pieta Poland
111  Daniele Beraldi & Giada Ippolito Italy
112  Georgi Kanev & Adriana Bezmenova Bulgaria
113  Miroslav Martinovic & Paula Kubejova Slovakia
114  Csaba Bozoki & Agnes Dudas Hungary
114  Andreas Hager & Michaela Brunnhuber Austria
114  Lucien Krebs & Nicole Dürler Switzerland
114  Szabolcs Walcz & Dora Lakatos Hungary
118  Péter Kecskemethy & Reka Balogh Hungary
119  David Lettner & Nadine Hamberger Austria
120  Armin Gerstbauer & Katharina Hochwind Austria
120  Vito Tassiello & Elena Verni Italy
120  Attila Torok & Barbara Bilancikova Austria
123  Miroslav Bazger & Hana Miskova Czech Republic
123  Thomas Frank & Bettina Rigerl Austria
123  Ognjen Pekovic & Marija Jocic Serbia
123  Zsolt Perlaki & Violetta Nemeth Hungary
123  Peter Stebe & Lenka Marosiova Austria
128  Martin Berger & Elisabeth Lumetsberger Austria
128  Duncan Coull & Claudia Bader Germany
128  Gergely Czimer & Judit Gerö Hungary
128  Christian Hartig & Ulrike Stein Austria
128  Vedran Prpic & Dijana Zutic Croatia
128  Ivan Ruic & Ana Domisljanovic Croatia
128  Wolfgang Stamm & Barbara Hartmann Austria
128  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}