Results from Austrian Open 2004 - Youth Latin Friday, 19 November 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open 2004
Austria - Vienna Friday, 19 November 2004

Youth Latin Friday, 19 November 2004

Final

1  Sergey Oseychuk & Oxana Lebedew Germany
2  Andrei Kiselev & Elena Arsentieva Russia
3  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Russia
4  Diego Martinez & Natalija Veremeeva Germany
5  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Germany
6  Atanas Gendov & Roselina Doneva Bulgaria
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Artem Somov & Ekaterina Somova Russia
8  Erich Klann & Anastasia Bodnar Germany
9  Ivan Kuznetsov & Inna Troitskaya Russia
10  Jozsef Schmidt & Madlena Fejer Hungary
11  Narcis Pascual & Sara Martin Spain
12  Oleksandr Ivanyuk & Maryana Kilynchuk Ukraine
13  Andrius Uksas & Elena Uksaite Lithuania

Quarter-final

14  Miljan Nojic & Martina Plohl Slovenia
15  Paolo Ciotoli & Silvia Bortone Italy
15  Vitally Derendiaev & Dina Shekhovtsova Russia
15  Ilia Russo & Katarina Stumpfova Slovakia
18  Volodymyr Akhlomov & Ruslana Karluchenko Ukraine
19  Daniele Di Salvo & Anna Bruno Italy
20  Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
21  Simone Carlucci & Concetta Altobelli Italy
22  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Slovakia
23  Francesco Ciotoli & Jasmine Bricca Italy
23  Yan Diordiev & Marina Zykova Russia
25  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Nina Bezzubova Latvia

Round 2 (top 50)

26  Tomas Gaudnik & Katerina Ticha Czech Republic
26  Strahinja Lackovic & Katarina Djordjevic Serbia
28  Tomas Antalek & Andrea Zelinkova Slovakia
29  Marius Lukminas & Nerile Senulyte Lithuania
29  Matic Rodica & Ana Jurenec Slovenia
31  Lukas Hojdan & Romana Litvikova Czech Republic
31  Stefan Hold & Julia Burghardt Austria
31  Stefan Rauscher & Claudia Horneber Austria
31  Maxim Selikov & Katerina Simakina Ukraine
31  Miha Vodicar & Anna De Domizio Slovenia
36  Toms Birkavs & Asnate Rikse Latvia
36  Igor Misyurenko & Barbara Kozakova Czech Republic
36  Filip Swetik & Tereza Starichna Czech Republic
39  Evgeniy Zarubin & Valentina Kazakova Russia
40  Stefano Catini & Teresa Cinquegrana Italy
41  Stilian Stefanov & Iana Akimova Bulgaria
42  Rihards Mailitis & Jekaterina Perederejeva Latvia
43  Gatis Justovics & Sanda Cuhalova Latvia
44  Manuel Favilla & Marika Fondi Italy
45  Aivars Gailums & Zane Karnevska Latvia
45  Paul Lorenz & Kristina Mertin Germany
47  Jakub Rybicki & Agata Wiedro Poland
47  Simeon Timov & Dimitra Nikiforova Bulgaria
49  Aleksandrs Kravcuks & Ieva Petrovska Latvia
50  Ivan Ruic & Ana Domisljanovic Croatia

Round 1 (top 66)

51  Damir Haluzan & Tadeja Haluzan Slovenia
52  Evgeni Popov & Gergana Kasapska Bulgaria
53  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
54  Mirko Convertino & Lucia Cafagna Italy
54  Eric Damian & Silvia Cojoc Romania
56  Urban Aljancic & Lara Kersmanc Slovenia
56  Sergey Kostetsky & Anastasya Kondratyuk Ukraine
58  Marek Zelinka & Vanda Detinska Czech Republic
59  Daniele Beraldi & Giada Ippolito Italy
60  Philipp Niehsner & Victoria Rafeiner Austria
60  Stefan Richtsfeld & Catharina Dvorak Austria
62  Jaka Romih & Nina Dremelj Slovenia
63  Todor Kondov & Ioana Dimitrova Bulgaria
63  Vedran Prpic & Dijana Zutic Croatia
65  Christopher Buhr & Katharina Kiehl Germany
66  Aljaz Lavrencic & Neza Cop Slovenia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}