Results from Austrian Open 2007 - Junior 6 Dance Friday, 16 November 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open 2007
Austria - Vienna Thursday, 15 November 2007

Junior 6 Dance Friday, 16 November 2007

Final

1  Valeriy Pavlov & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
2  Valts Liepnieks & Daniela Diure Latvia
3  Jan Skuhravy & Dominika Bergmannova Czech Republic
4  Vladislav Bogdanov & Kateryna Makoviychuk Ukraine
5  Georgi Ganev & Veronika Gadzheva Bulgaria
6  Maxim Sosunov & Evgenia Kazarina Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Marek Bures & Kristyna Zizkova Czech Republic
7  Milan Martinek & Katerina Krejcikova Czech Republic
9  Adrian Delchev & Iva Georgieva Bulgaria
10  Aleksandr Klimkin & Karolina Maevskaya Russia
10  Cristian Marcel Tomsa & Andreea Diana Suciu Romania
12  Nicolae Robert Dumitru & Alexandra Madalina Maldaeanu Romania

Quarter-final

13  Oleksandr Gorbenko & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
13  Maksym Ignatov & Oleksandra Kryvenko Ukraine
15  Trifon Parushev & Ekaterina Draganova Bulgaria
16  Oleksiy Styran & Darya Schapina Ukraine
17  Edgars Kravalis & Veronika Dedjajeva Latvia
18  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
18  Ivan Karastoianov & Nikol Nikolova Bulgaria
18  Dimitar Stefanin & Daniela Makneva Bulgaria
21  Artem Livshits & Alla Kraynova Russia
22  Vladyslav Gurev & Anastasiya Zvereva Ukraine
23  Ivan Hristov & Pamela Mavrova Bulgaria
24  Vadim Likhovtsev & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
25  Kriss Zale & Liva Orleane Latvia
26  Michal Simek & Zuzana Borska Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 36)

27  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraine
28  Yevgen Fedotov & Maryna Amirkhanyan Ukraine
29  Alexandru Dutcovici & Roxana Nucu Romania
29  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Romania
31  Anatoliy Guliy & Anastasiya Kharchenko Ukraine
31  Dmytro Yevtushenko & Olena Dudka Ukraine
33  Jokubas Laukaitis & Patrisia Belousova Lithuania
34  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova Russia
35  Dmytro Rybalko & Dana Zhmudskaya Ukraine
36  Iordan Dulev & Spasimira Pandeva Bulgaria

Round 1 (top 51)

37  Svarun Bratkovic & Naja Dolenc Slovenia
37  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
37  Dmytro Smoljannikov & Elina Vorobey Ukraine
40  Roman Chernenko & Khristina Karpischenko Ukraine
41  Kiril Dimov & Mariela Mechkova Bulgaria
42  Oleksiy Savin & Diana Nonik Ukraine
43  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
43  Zdenek Korbel & Nela Hegerova Czech Republic
45  Yuriy Oleksievych & Olesia Medynska Ukraine
46  David Palkovic & Jovana Joka Serbia
47  Bohdan Stefanjuk & Alina Sokolova Ukraine
48  Yaroslav Blazan & Anna Manzina Ukraine
49  Mykyta Moskalchuk & Victoriya Nadtochey Ukraine
49  Alexandru Popovici & Ramona Balan Romania
51  Florin Vlad & Alexandra Tuta Romania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}