Results from Austrian Open 2007 - Junior I Latin Saturday, 17 November 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open 2007
Austria - Vienna Thursday, 15 November 2007

Junior I Latin Saturday, 17 November 2007

Final

1  Valeriy Pavlov & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
2  Vladyslav Bernyk & Alina Koshlakova Ukraine
3  Marco De Angelis & Federica Di Russo Italy
4  Dimitar Stefanin & Daniela Makneva Bulgaria
5  Razvan Dimitrescu & Lavinia Kaproch Romania
6  Vadim Likhovtsev & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Filipp Maryanovskiy & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
8  Edvins Astahovs & Anastasija Volozaninova Latvia
8  Vladyslav Gurev & Anastasiya Zvereva Ukraine
8  Sergej Skripcenko & Goda Zajauskaite Lithuania
11  Oleksandr Gorbenko & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
12  Kirill Kuznetsov & Tatyana Paramonova Russia
12  Arian Winowski & Sandra Michalczyk Poland
14  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraine

Quarter-final

15  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Romania
16  Alexandru Dutcovici & Roxana Nucu Romania
17  Maciej Mikrzak & Sylwia Le Poland
18  Vladislav Robatsenko & Emilia Bogdanova Estonia
19  Kiril Dimov & Mariela Mechkova Bulgaria
20  Ivan Hristov & Pamela Mavrova Bulgaria
20  Artem Marchuk & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
22  Iordan Dulev & Spasimira Pandeva Bulgaria
23  Anatoliy Guliy & Anastasiya Kharchenko Ukraine
24  Karlis Lapins & Beate-katrina Zeltina Latvia
25  Jokubas Laukaitis & Patrisia Belousova Lithuania

Round 1 (top 56)

26  Roman Drobotov & Ganna Vozhikova Ukraine
26  Dmytro Yevtushenko & Olena Dudka Ukraine
28  Arturs Freimanis & Liza Hincenberga Latvia
28  Zdenek Korbel & Nela Hegerova Czech Republic
28  Michal Simek & Zuzana Borska Czech Republic
31  Matej Pritekelj & Anja Pritekelj Slovenia
32  Nicolae-dan Salaru & Diana Maria Geru Romania
33  Oleksiy Savin & Diana Nonik Ukraine
34  Krists Ciapas & Sarlote Jakse Latvia
34  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova Russia
36  Dmytro Rybalko & Dana Zhmudskaya Ukraine
37  Aleksandr Gusarevich & Ilona Gusak Ukraine
38  Roman Chernenko & Khristina Karpischenko Ukraine
39  Krisjanis Brizga & Olga Ladugina Latvia
39  Mykyta Moskalchuk & Victoriya Nadtochey Ukraine
41  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
42  Svarun Bratkovic & Naja Dolenc Slovenia
43  Vladislav Borisov & Anastasiya Propalova Russia
44  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
44  Julian Krimplstaetter & Nikole Berger Austria
46  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Romania
47  Aljaz Erzin & Lina Kersmanc Slovenia
47  Alexandru Popovici & Ramona Balan Romania
49  Tibor Pernarcic & Laura Cepe Slovenia
50  Michal Konecny & Dominika Feglova Czech Republic
51  Vedran Vujec & Ela Vukovic Croatia
52  David Pokorny & Iva Riederova Czech Republic
53  Vadim Danilov & Natalia Horvathova Slovakia
53  Eduard Teodorescu & Roxana Andrei Romania
53  Sebastian Wartner & Anna Gruell Austria
56  Dusan Grula & Alexandra Ksiazekova Slovakia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}