Results from Austrian Open 2011 - AOC Junior II Latin Saturday, 19 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open 2011
Austria - Vienna Friday, 18 November 2011

AOC Junior II Latin Saturday, 19 November 2011

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
3  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
4  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
5  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
6  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia
8  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
9  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
10  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
11  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
12  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Michail Dezhurov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
14  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
14  Jiri Vala & Aneta Krejei Czech Republic
16  Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Russia
17  Stanislav Temerivskyi & Anastasia Sainiuk Bulgaria
18  Vyacheslav Kotov & Veronika Petrova Russia
19  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Cezara Banu Romania
20  Madis Abel & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
21  Ziga Tantegel & Nusa Crnko Slovenia
22  Davids Geikins & Marta Liga Rika Latvia
23  Mikhail Nikitin & Viktoriya Litvinov Russia
24  Ranno Aigro & Greta Korju Estonia

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Everts Gulbis & Gunta Anda Zabrauska Latvia
26  Pavel Rasskazov & Kristina Platonova Russia
26  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos Germany
28  Pavlo Bondarenko & Oleksandra Putilina Ukraine
28  Roland Koren & Nikolett Matyóka Hungary
30  Jaroslav Pospisil & Tereza Sedlakova Czech Republic
31  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
32  Yuryy Martenenko & Ekaterina Mityurina Ukraine
32  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Inna Nazarchuk Ukraine
32  Branislav Soltys & Emilia Scherfelova Slovakia
35  Márk Király & Enikö Kaldenecker Hungary
35  Vadim Semenko & Victoria Kozlan Ukraine
37  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Slovenia
38  Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
39  Aleksandr Shishlo & Darya Filaleeva Russia
40  Vlad Vieryga & Violetta Posmtenaya Russia
41  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
42  Sander Seppik & Kaari Kink Estonia
43  Stefan Baul & Nicole Denise Racovitan Romania
44  Anatolii Palii & Anna Amelina Ukraine
45  Vitaliy Bizyakin & Margarita Kachko Ukraine
45  Daniil Shau & Kseniya Kalinina Russia
47  Dmitri Vyperaylenko & Anna Zavgorodnyaya Ukraine
48  Lyubomir Yakimov & Valentina Markova Bulgaria
49  Jacek Augustynowicz & Julia Czarnecka Poland
50  Oliver Pavlicko & Kristína Bajusova Slovakia

Round 1 (top 59)

51  Mihai Galtan & Camelia Ienciu Romania
52  Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Austria
52  Erik Luts & Anna Katjuzanskaja Estonia
54  Tihomir Tilev & Silvia Doktorova Bulgaria
55  Roman Kvas & Anastasiya Burova Russia
56  Daniel Waitzer & Valeria Sallustio Austria
57  Roman Svischov & Khristina Panenko Ukraine
58  Daniel Stang & Nicole Frei Germany
59  Taras Mishchan & Anna Bukach Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}