Results from Austrian Open 2011 - AOC Junior II Standard Sunday, 20 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open 2011
Austria - Vienna Friday, 18 November 2011

AOC Junior II Standard Sunday, 20 November 2011

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
3  Madis Abel & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
4  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
5  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
6  Sander Seppik & Kaari Kink Estonia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ranno Aigro & Greta Korju Estonia
8  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
9  Paul Ionut Rednic & Iulia Alexandra Topan Romania
10  Dinu Lung & Crista Tatar Romania
11  Jiri Vala & Aneta Krejei Czech Republic
12  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
13  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
13  Adrian Stefan Gagu & Andra Mihaela Radu Romania
13  Audrius Kleismantas & Juste Buciunaite Lithuania
13  Ziga Tantegel & Nusa Crnko Slovenia
18  Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
19  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
20  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia
21  Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Russia
22  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
23  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
24  Everts Gulbis & Gunta Anda Zabrauska Latvia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
26  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
27  Razvan Dan Ilea & Dora Kilin Romania
28  Davids Geikins & Marta Liga Rika Latvia
29  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
29  Kaspars Ivanovs & Ruta Sina Latvia
31  Vlad Vieryga & Violetta Posmtenaya Russia
32  Branislav Soltys & Emilia Scherfelova Slovakia
33  Vyacheslav Kotov & Veronika Petrova Russia
34  Mikhail Nikitin & Viktoriya Litvinov Russia
34  Aidens Zalans & Beate Anne Strauta Latvia
36  Stefan Baul & Nicole Denise Racovitan Romania
37  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
38  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Slovenia
39  Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Austria
39  Mihai Galtan & Camelia Ienciu Romania
41  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova Czech Republic
41  Martin Repcek & Diana Studenicova Slovakia
43  Oleksandr Vigovskiy & Galina Volkivska Ukraine
44  David Iordanescu & Borcila Ciarnau Timeea Romania
44  Oliver Pavlicko & Kristína Bajusova Slovakia
46  Aljaz Gracner & Maja Lukavac Slovenia
46  Erik Luts & Anna Katjuzanskaja Estonia
48  Roman Kvas & Anastasiya Burova Russia

Round 1 (top 57)

49  Petr Liska & Eliska Smutna Czech Republic
49  Orest Turkevych & Andriana Turkevych Ukraine
51  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Inna Nazarchuk Ukraine
51  Lyubomir Yakimov & Valentina Markova Bulgaria
53  Bogdan Yakimchuk & Anastasiya Rubanovich Ukraine
54  Daniil Shau & Kseniya Kalinina Russia
55  Oliver Pupavac & Sarah Plutzar Austria
56  Vitaliy Bizyakin & Margarita Kachko Ukraine
57  Taras Mishchan & Anna Bukach Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}