Results from Austrian Open Championships 2011 - AOC Junior I Latin Saturday, 19 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships 2011
Austria - Vienna Friday, 18 November 2011

AOC Junior I Latin Saturday, 19 November 2011

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Germany
3  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
4  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Russia
5  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
6  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Cezara Banu Romania
8  Emil Kabirov & Karolina Plaziy France
8  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
8  Vladislav Stytsyuk & Varvara Kurdakova Russia
11  Dmitriy Erofeev & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russia
12  Maksim Pugachev & Mariya Litsoeva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Bulgaria
14  Mikhail Savinov & Diana Glitnyak Russia
15  Grigoriy Rayskin & Veronika Gilmanova Russia
16  Denis Gudovskiy & Kristina Kurbatova Russia
16  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
18  Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Russia
19  Viktor Shumilo & Irina Khadzhioglo Ukraine
19  Patriks Simsons & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Latvia
21  Yaroslav Soluyanov & Polina Semenova Russia
22  Dawid Podgajny & Oliwia Popek Poland
23  Valentyn Chernej & Alina Sratijchuk Ukraine
24  Aleksandr Borisov & Irina Kryukova Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Andrey Guselnikov & Anastasiya Trachuk Russia
25  George Silviu Tabarca & Irina Elena Tudorache Romania
27  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
28  Nino Kleindienst & Urska Bencak Slovenia
28  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
30  Dmitriy Lelyukhin & Anastasiya Bakanova Russia
31  Daniil Tymoshenko & Valeriya Stelmakh Ukraine
32  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
32  Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
34  Tomasz Augustynowicz & Paulina Ronowska Poland
35  Karolis Petrosius & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
36  Alexander Kalist & Karolina Kourilova Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 54)

37  Bogdan Pomazanskiy & Alina Buzina Ukraine
38  Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
39  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
39  Tihomir Tilev & Silvia Doktorova Bulgaria
39  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lithuania
42  Alin Razvan Stefancsik & Andrea Diana Marti Romania
43  Darius Nicolae Moisi & Sarah Izabella Huve Romania
44  Karolis Drungilas & Eva Borovik Lithuania
44  Aljaž Gašperic & Nastja Pauman Slovenia
46  Lan Dan Kerstajn & Nadja Arhar Slovenia
46  Oleksandr Vigovskiy & Galina Volkivska Ukraine
48  Daniel Stang & Nicole Frei Germany
49  Mikhail Andriychuk & Anastasiya Volynets Ukraine
50  Slavomir Nalepka & Michaela Krisandova Slovakia
51  Andrey Magou & Theodora Constantinou Cyprus
51  Jonathan Metu & Jenny Dubsky Austria
53  Jan Zupanc & Eva Porenta Slovenia
54  Vasyl Hnatyuk & Yana Mykytyk Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}