Results from Austrian Open 2011 - AOC Junior I Standard Sunday, 20 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open 2011
Austria - Vienna Friday, 18 November 2011

AOC Junior I Standard Sunday, 20 November 2011

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Dmitriy Lelyukhin & Anastasiya Bakanova Russia
3  Dmitriy Erofeev & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russia
4  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Russia
5  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
6  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
8  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
9  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Russia
10  Patriks Simsons & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Latvia
11  Dawid Podgajny & Oliwia Popek Poland
12  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Germany

Quarter-final

13  Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Russia
14  Aidens Zalans & Beate Anne Strauta Latvia
15  Denis Gudovskiy & Kristina Kurbatova Russia
16  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lithuania
17  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Bulgaria
17  Grigoriy Rayskin & Veronika Gilmanova Russia
19  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
20  Andrey Guselnikov & Anastasiya Trachuk Russia
20  Yaroslav Soluyanov & Polina Semenova Russia
22  Maksim Pugachev & Mariya Litsoeva Russia
23  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
24  Aleksandr Borisov & Irina Kryukova Russia

Round 1 (top 46)

25  Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
26  Karolis Drungilas & Eva Borovik Lithuania
27  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
28  Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
29  Mikhail Savinov & Diana Glitnyak Russia
30  David Iordanescu & Borcila Ciarnau Timeea Romania
30  Georgiy Smirnov & Viktoriya Rozhina Russia
32  Matej Gajdosik & Barbora Budosova Slovakia
32  Karolis Petrosius & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
34  Nino Kleindienst & Urska Bencak Slovenia
35  Martin Repcek & Diana Studenicova Slovakia
35  George Silviu Tabarca & Irina Elena Tudorache Romania
37  Viktor Shumilo & Irina Khadzhioglo Ukraine
38  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
39  Aljaž Gašperic & Nastja Pauman Slovenia
39  Daniil Tymoshenko & Valeriya Stelmakh Ukraine
41  Daniel Stang & Nicole Frei Germany
42  Oleksandr Vigovskiy & Galina Volkivska Ukraine
43  Slavomir Nalepka & Michaela Krisandova Slovakia
44  Lan Dan Kerstajn & Nadja Arhar Slovenia
45  Mikhail Andriychuk & Anastasiya Volynets Ukraine
46  Andrey Magou & Theodora Constantinou Cyprus
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}