Results from Austrian Open 2011 - WDSF Youth Latin Friday, 18 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open 2011
Austria - Vienna Friday, 18 November 2011

WDSF Youth Latin Friday, 18 November 2011

Final

1  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Romania
2  Giacomo Lazzarini & Roberta Benedetti Italy
3  Yaroslav Galay & Ekateryna Klyshyna Ukraine
4  Nikolai Mikadze & Yana Novikova Russia
5  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
6  Roman Drobotov & Natalia Glebocka Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Egor Petrov & Varvara Shatalova Russia
8  Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Latvia
9  Nikita Golota & Yana Annina Russia
10  Anton Lam-viri & Anna Ilina Russia
11  Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia
12  Gregor Bronstein & Aigulim Gerich Germany

Quarter-final

13  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
14  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
15  Stefano Grassi & Giulia Ardizzoni Italy
15  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
17  Pablo Otero Falcon & Irina Perez Lopez Spain
18  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
18  Vasil Pavlov & Gabriela Burgazlieva Bulgaria
20  Nikita Dolyuk & Irina Kiryukhina Russia
21  Michail Dezhurov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
22  Josef Just & Helena Birgusova Czech Republic
23  Christoph Müller & Helene Buchner Austria
24  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania
25  Ignat Calasnic & Olivia Gjelfort Denmark
25  Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
28  Igor Golovach & Karina Zubzhutska Ukraine
28  Vadim Gorbach & Tatyana Podgornaya Russia
28  Vladislav Gostev & Ekaterina Sivogrivova Russia
31  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Germany
32  Artemiy Martynov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
32  Yvan Tkachenko & Vyoletta Struk Ukraine
34  Georgi Ganev & Hristina Ivanova Bulgaria
35  Adrian Kopczynski & Magdalena Baranowska Poland
35  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
37  Aleksandr Panasyuk & Polina Lisechko Russia
38  Stanislav Temerivskyi & Anastasia Sainiuk Bulgaria
39  Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
39  Deividas Simaska & Goda Siugzdinyte Lithuania
41  Vadim Danilov & Natalia Horvathova Slovakia
41  Aljaz Erzin & Maja Kosutic Slovenia
43  Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
44  Beniamin Bregman & Maria Azimov Israel
44  Enrico Cavazza & Elena Federici Italy
44  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos Germany
44  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
48  Svyatoslav Simonenko & Mariya Kozobrod Byelorussia
49  Aleksandr Dobrovolskyy & Anastasiya Denysova Ukraine

Round 1 (top 69)

50  Tomas Vorechovsky & Zuzana Uhlírová Czech Republic
51  Vladislav Salnikov & Darya Verbetskaya Ukraine
52  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russia
53  Kirill Psarev & Jaroslava Sklenarova Czech Republic
53  Filip Sagovac & Karla Petrac Croatia
55  Mario Duda & Johanna Rührlinger Austria
55  Vaclav Uher & Tereza Simperova Czech Republic
57  Dusan Klimo & Nikola Dianiskova Slovakia
57  Vadim Semenko & Victoria Kozlan Ukraine
59  Tauras Tunyla & Gabija Vaickute Lithuania
60  Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
60  Robert Sendrei & Zsofia Horvath Slovakia
60  Oleksandr Voloshyn & Anastasyya Melnyk Ukraine
63  Ilya Garanin & Diana Radchenko Russia
63  Kristóf Horváth & Bettina Finek Austria
65  Markus Sommerbauer & Anja Sturmann Austria
66  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker Czech Republic
66  Fabio Landolfi & Angela Landolfi Switzerland
68  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Switzerland
69  Lyubomir Yakimov & Valentina Markova Bulgaria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}