Results from Austrian Open Championships 2011 - WDSF Youth Standard Sunday, 20 November 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships 2011
Austria - Vienna Friday, 18 November 2011

WDSF Youth Standard Sunday, 20 November 2011

Final

1  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
2  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
3  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Denmark
4  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
5  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
6  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Romania
8  Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia
9  Valts Liepnieks & Inese Zarina Latvia
10  Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia
10  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
12  Nikita Dolyuk & Irina Kiryukhina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Artemiy Martynov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
14  Trifon Parushev & Chiara Giretti Bulgaria
15  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italy
16  Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
16  Vadim Maslov & Mariya Barabanova Russia
18  Vladimir Kasilov & Yaroslava Tkach Ukraine
19  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonia
20  Tamás Jéri & Lilla Szepesi Hungary
20  Florin Vlad & Natalia O''Connor Romania
22  Anton Lam-Viri & Anna Ilina Russia
23  Tine Kranjc & Sasa Ul Slovenia
24  Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
25  Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Georgi Ganev & Hristina Ivanova Bulgaria
26  Nils Jugans & Anna Elizabete Kalnina Latvia
26  Alexander Novac & Bianca Pavel Romania
29  Matej Pritekelj & Anja Pritekelj Slovenia
30  Cristian Hariga & Noemi Elena Dragu Romania
31  Sergej Piskun & Sofyia Derr Germany
32  Michail Dezhurov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
32  Deividas Simaska & Goda Siugzdinyte Lithuania
34  Aleksandr Dobrovolskyy & Anastasiya Denysova Ukraine
35  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
36  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Switzerland

Round 1 (top 52)

37  Henrich Gibala & Laura Belicova Slovakia
38  Aleksandr Panasyuk & Polina Lisechko Russia
39  Dusan Grula & Alexandra Ksiazekova Slovakia
39  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
41  Vladislav Salnikov & Darya Verbetskaya Ukraine
42  Markus Sommerbauer & Anja Sturmann Austria
42  Martin Trudnikov & Marianne Äkke Estonia
44  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Germany
45  Yvan Tkachenko & Vyoletta Struk Ukraine
45  Oleksandr Voloshyn & Anastasyya Melnyk Ukraine
47  Sebastian Wartner & Anna Gruell Austria
48  Simon Gruell & Lena Hötzendorfer Austria
48  Fabio Landolfi & Angela Landolfi Switzerland
50  Juraj Matisek & Zuzana Faskova Slovakia
51  Ostap Vasylyuk & Liliya Filatova Ukraine
52  Juraj Holas & Daniela Kotorova Slovakia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}