Results from Austrian Open Championships - Adult Rising Stars Latin Friday, 19 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships
Austria - Vienna Friday, 19 November 2010

Adult Rising Stars Latin Friday, 19 November 2010

Final

1  Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
2  Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Latvia
3  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
4  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russia
5  Anton Prokudin & Ekaterina Pechenik Russia
6  Egor Yuzhakov & Ekaterina Kiryanova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Barna Sztoján & Jaroslava Huber Austria
8  Salvatore Russo & Aurora Paniccia Italy
8  Earle Williamson & Sandra Sorensen Denmark
10  Liudas Tamulaitis & Mona Vinkleryte Lithuania
11  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota Japan
12  Viacheslav Korovin & Mariya Potemkina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Ilie Bardahan & Anastasia Bodnar Germany
14  Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Anastasia Belousova Russia
14  Andrei Sergunin & Alina Glazkova Russia
16  Francesco Ciotoli & Ornella Esposito Italy
17  Rodolfo Prete & Emanuela Di Pasquale Italy
18  Sergei Belyaev & Malene Meihlen Denmark
19  Ferenc Bódi & Diana Gyurits Hungary
20  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Germany
20  Thomas Wimmer & Anna Koutina Austria
22  Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Olga Dedushkevich Ukraine
22  Bojan Lazareski & Tjasa Novak Serbia
24  Andreas Cibis & Victoria Kleinfelder Germany

Round 3 (top 36)

25  Cristian Pontarelli & Anna Stedile Italy
26  Walter Calce & Silvia Testa Italy
26  Alex Infusino & Boglarka Czina Hungary
26  Luigi Tiberia & Cristina D'onorio Italy
29  Andrey Kitsun & Ekaterina Kalugina Germany
29  Szabolcs György Zilahy & Krisztina Kovács Hungary
31  Riccardo Papi & Mette Elkjaer Denmark
32  Lukas Musinka & Maria Birosova Slovakia
33  Vadim Usovitch & Marina Chernoshei Byelorussia
34  Adam Lu & Angela Yang Taiwan
35  Luigi Garofalo & Antonella Cordasco Italy
36  Davor Marcetic & Branka Bartol Croatia

Round 2 (top 61)

37  Ivan Kazakevich & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
37  Andrei Mangra & Ioana Diana Degau Romania
39  Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
40  Alexandr Chudin & Maria Hirnich Germany
40  Tomaz Ster & Katsiaryna Mychkova Slovenia
42  Donatas Bandzevicius & Dovile Janonyte Lithuania
42  Florian Vana & Karina Shpakovskaya Austria
44  Carmine De Amicis & Manuela Usai Italy
44  Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgaria
44  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Latvia
44  Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
48  Marco Di Filippo & Alessia Biondi Italy
48  Denislav Dimitrov & Iliana Staevska Germany
48  Alessandro Piano & Francesca Cristofaro Italy
51  Tomas Antalek & Natalia Glosikova Slovakia
51  Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania
53  Simone Arena & Linda Manduchova Italy
53  Rolandas Berzinis & Ingrida Kisieliute Lithuania
53  Igor Holovaci & Alina Koshlakova Ukraine
56  Luka Fabijan & Stefanie Schröttner Austria
56  Kasper Korup & Line Schmidt Denmark
58  Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Daniela Botnariuc Moldova
58  Stanimir Stoianov & Polina Kimova Bulgaria
60  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
60  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 104)

62  Matic Breskvar & Nastja Vodenik Slovenia
62  Lars Olav Eltervaag & Melanie Kegel Norway
62  Alen Lesjak & Tara Bohak Slovenia
65  Lukas Chmelik & Zuzana Stastna Czech Republic
65  Patrik Raul Haizar & Andreea Silvana Telecan Romania
67  Daniel Nechita & Maria Bultean Romania
67  Peter Pipp & Eva Osolnik Slovenia
69  Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
69  Vyacheslav Marinesku & Olena Starodubska Ukraine
69  Anton Schletter & Nicola Niesl Germany
69  Razvan Stoian & Albena Dascalova Romania
73  Roman Mikin & Polina Perova Russia
73  Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
75  Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Austria
76  Marcel Sallinger & Christina Lagler Austria
76  Peter Schäfer & Maja-karolina Franke Austria
78  Patrick Pirker & Nataliya Kosynska Austria
79  Luca Mazzi & Yaelle Schneider Switzerland
80  Stefan Herzog & Cornelia Kreuter Austria
80  Luka Vodlan & Anamarija Novak Slovenia
82  Christian Eichler & Michaela Fries Austria
82  Roberto Imperatori & Beatrice Tiberia Italy
84  Alessio Bitetto & Lorita Antonicelli Italy
84  Domenico Franzo & Madita Danek Germany
84  Artem Shipilov & Julia Movshina Russia
87  Patrik But & Barbara Crnjac Slovenia
87  Karel Slijkhuis & Barbara Hübner Austria
89  Andreas Hörmann & Teresa Plutzar Austria
89  Kamil Pilsak & Sandra Kaliszewski Austria
91  Rudolf Bujna & Renata Nebeska Czech Republic
91  Csaba Megyeri & Ida Kovács Hungary
93  Umar Dyallo & Kristina Tsibizova Ukraine
93  Armand Spilmann & Natalia Spisiakova Slovakia
95  Daniel Turcan & Helene Buchner Austria
96  Enesio Iudicone & Mariasofia Degiuli Italy
97  Andraz Koritnik & Tjasa Repic Slovenia
97  Petr Sobota & Yvona Bujnova Czech Republic
99  Mario Duda & Johanna Rührlinger Austria
99  Thomas Kern & Nora Hubegger Austria
99  David Palkovic & Jovana Joka Serbia
99  Thomas Ploier & Claudia Humer Austria
99  Dirk Ritt & Nora Sophia Shidowezki Germany
104  Christian Wermuth & Pernille Vikkelsøe Denmark
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}