Results from Austrian Open Championships - IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 20 November 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships
Austria - Vienna Friday, 19 November 2010

IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 20 November 2010

Final

1  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Russia
2  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Germany
3  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
4  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Austria
5  Pavel Pasechnik & Francesca Berardi Italy
6  Dmitriy Pugachev & Elena Zuzukina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Germany
8  Stanislav Nikolaev & Alexandra Nelyubina Russia
9  Vitali Panteleev & Daria Glukhova Russia
10  Vincenzo Mariniello & Sara Casini Italy
11  Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Germany
12  Mikhail Soloviev & Kristina Tsvetkova Russia
13  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spain

Quarter-final

14  Luigi Francescangeli & Noemi Oriolesi Italy
15  Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova Slovakia
15  Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Latvia
17  Gennady Bondarenko & Ilona Cutenco Germany
17  Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
19  Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
20  Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
20  Sergiy Georgiyev & Olena Khablenko Austria
20  Gorka Marquez & Irene Martin Spain
23  Filipp Brykov & Nadezhda Skorikova Russia
23  Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Stefano Vidoni & Orsolya Toth Hungary
26  Nikita Golota & Kristina Androsenko Russia
26  Andrey Semakin & Yuliya Kulmatitskaya Italy
26  Konstantin Todorov & Andra Linte Bulgaria
29  Erich Klann & Oana Andreea Nechiti Germany
30  Anton Prokudin & Ekaterina Pechenik Russia
30  Filip Swetik & Marie-christin Fencak Czech Republic
32  Salvatore Bellavita & Mariantonietta Marotta Italy
32  Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Russia
32  Earle Williamson & Sandra Sorensen Denmark
35  Malthe Brinch Rohde & Camilla Melania Christensen Denmark
35  Denis Tyagunov & Olesya Epischeva Russia
37  Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russia
37  Egor Yuzhakov & Ekaterina Kiryanova Russia
37  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
40  Bojan Lazareski & Tjasa Novak Serbia
41  Alex Infusino & Boglarka Czina Hungary
41  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russia
43  Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgaria
43  Cristian Pontarelli & Anna Stedile Italy
45  Liudas Tamulaitis & Mona Vinkleryte Lithuania
46  Andreas Cibis & Victoria Kleinfelder Germany
47  Andrey Kitsun & Ekaterina Kalugina Germany
48  Barna Sztoján & Jaroslava Huber Austria

Round 2 (top 96)

49  Luigi Garofalo & Antonella Cordasco Italy
50  Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Latvia
50  Davide Fumagalli & Michaela Komorova Slovakia
50  Yuri Soldatov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
53  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenia
54  Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
54  Francesco Ciotoli & Ornella Esposito Italy
54  Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Anastasia Belousova Russia
54  Ales Petran & Tatiana Dorina Czech Republic
54  Rodolfo Prete & Emanuela Di Pasquale Italy
54  Szabolcs György Zilahy & Krisztina Kovács Hungary
60  Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
61  Ivan Karastoianov & Nikol Nikolova Bulgaria
61  Luigi Tiberia & Cristina D'onorio Italy
63  Ferenc Bódi & Diana Gyurits Hungary
64  Jan Voborsky & Libuse Chytkova Czech Republic
65  Marco De Angelis & Alice Fabrizi Italy
65  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
65  Peter Pflügler & Katharina Würrer Austria
65  Alessandro Piano & Francesca Cristofaro Italy
65  Razvan Stoian & Albena Dascalova Romania
65  Florian Vana & Karina Shpakovskaya Austria
71  Lukas Musinka & Maria Birosova Slovakia
71  Miroslav Randjelovic & Sonja Ilic Serbia
73  Walter Calce & Silvia Testa Italy
73  Salvatore Russo & Aurora Paniccia Italy
75  Denislav Dimitrov & Iliana Staevska Germany
76  Lukas Chmelik & Zuzana Stastna Czech Republic
76  Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Poland
78  Igor Holovaci & Alina Koshlakova Ukraine
78  Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
80  Davor Marcetic & Branka Bartol Croatia
80  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Romania
80  Tomaz Ster & Katsiaryna Mychkova Slovenia
83  Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Olga Dedushkevich Ukraine
84  Simone Arena & Linda Manduchova Italy
84  Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania
84  Alexey Yudkin & Mariya Kolycheva Russia
87  Donatas Bandzevicius & Dovile Janonyte Lithuania
87  Rolandas Berzinis & Ingrida Kisieliute Lithuania
87  Ivan Kazakevich & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
87  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
91  Stefan Herzog & Cornelia Kreuter Austria
91  Dusan Lamos & Lenka Lopasovska Slovakia
93  Satish Lubeek & Lisette Keur Netherlands
93  Nikita Moisejenko & Ieva Miklasevskaja Lithuania
95  Andrei Mangra & Ioana Diana Degau Romania
96  Riccardo Papi & Mette Elkjaer Denmark

Round 1 (top 159)

97  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italy
97  Luca Prete & Verdiana Di Vanni Italy
99  Tomas Antalek & Natalia Glosikova Slovakia
99  Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Daniela Botnariuc Moldova
101  Kasper Korup & Line Schmidt Denmark
102  Alexandr Chudin & Maria Hirnich Germany
102  Carmine De Amicis & Manuela Usai Italy
102  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
102  Róbert Markó & Mara Gattanella Hungary
102  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lithuania
107  Jan Srkal & Karolina Hajkova Czech Republic
107  Vadim Usovitch & Marina Chernoshei Byelorussia
109  Domenico Franzo & Madita Danek Germany
109  Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
111  Martin Janicek & Livia Melnikova Slovakia
111  Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Austria
113  Daniele De Castro & Flavia Caprara Italy
113  Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
113  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova Czech Republic
116  Alessio Bitetto & Lorita Antonicelli Italy
116  Janis Danovskis & Ance Bulava Latvia
116  Daniel Nechita & Maria Bultean Romania
116  Vasiliy Tyukhtin & Ekaterina Presnetsova Russia
120  Patrick Pirker & Nataliya Kosynska Austria
121  Luka Fabijan & Stefanie Schröttner Austria
121  Wolfgang Raab & Marion Schmid Austria
123  Alen Lesjak & Tara Bohak Slovenia
124  Patrik Raul Haizar & Andreea Silvana Telecan Romania
125  Patrik But & Barbara Crnjac Slovenia
125  György Forgách & Róza Bíró Hungary
125  Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic Moldova
125  Peter Schäfer & Maja-karolina Franke Austria
125  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Germany
130  Rudolf Bujna & Renata Nebeska Czech Republic
130  Stepan Kunstyr & Tereza Bufkova Czech Republic
130  Luca Mazzi & Yaelle Schneider Switzerland
133  Gianalberto Pasqui & Elisa Facchini Italy
133  Artem Shipilov & Julia Movshina Russia
133  Luka Vodlan & Anamarija Novak Slovenia
133  Alexander Wonisch & Anja Höfler Austria
137  Anton Schletter & Nicola Niesl Germany
137  Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska Slovakia
139  Tomas Duras & Veronika Cerna Slovakia
139  Roberto Imperatori & Beatrice Tiberia Italy
139  Petr Sobota & Yvona Bujnova Czech Republic
142  Marcel Sallinger & Christina Lagler Austria
142  Christian Wermuth & Pernille Vikkelsøe Denmark
144  Gabriele Bona & Danila Bona Italy
144  Zbynek Deyl & Michaela Sramkova Czech Republic
144  Umar Dyallo & Kristina Tsibizova Ukraine
144  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Germany
144  Christoph Hahn & Kristina Haselbauer Austria
144  Andreas Hörmann & Teresa Plutzar Austria
144  Enesio Iudicone & Mariasofia Degiuli Italy
144  Csaba Megyeri & Ida Kovács Hungary
144  Engin Onder & Renata Vanova Germany
144  David Palkovic & Jovana Joka Serbia
144  Kamil Pilsak & Sandra Kaliszewski Austria
144  Giuseppe Sciliberto & Carlotta Solinas Italy
144  Peter Skopek & Silke Kretschmer Austria
144  Karel Slijkhuis & Barbara Hübner Austria
144  David Steindl & Katharina Grabitzer Germany
144  Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}