Results from Austrian Open Championships - IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 21 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships
Austria - Vienna Friday, 19 November 2010

IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 21 November 2010

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germany
2  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
3  Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Moldova
4  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italy
5  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bulgaria
6  Alexander Muretov & Ilyana Sakal Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
8  Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
9  Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
10  Vladimir Slon & Bianka Zubrowska Austria
11  Paul Lorenz & Ekaterina Leonova Germany
12  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga Latvia
14  Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
15  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italy
16  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenia
17  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
17  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
19  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite Lithuania
20  Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finland
21  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
22  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
23  Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russia
24  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Byelorussia

Round 3 (top 49)

25  Andrei Sergunin & Alina Glazkova Russia
26  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italy
27  Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg Denmark
27  Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
27  Gerds Ivuskans & Beate-katrina Zeltina Latvia
27  Earle Williamson & Sandra Sorensen Denmark
31  Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz Poland
31  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
33  Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Poland
34  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russia
34  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Germany
36  Mathias Kehlet & Valeria Semochkina Denmark
36  Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha Estonia
38  Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
39  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Germany
40  Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
40  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France
42  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Germany
43  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italy
43  Jozsef Szepesi & Bettina Farkas Hungary
45  Farkhat Dadashev & Olesia Sergantova Russia
45  Daniil Varlamov & Margarita Angudovich Russia
47  Lubomir Mick & Adriana Dindofferova Slovakia
47  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italy
49  Denis Krasikov & Ekaterina Kim Russia

Round 2 (top 96)

50  Jan Kohout & Johanka Pruzincova Czech Republic
50  Valts Liepnieks & Daniela Diure Latvia
52  David Schavel & Barbara Bilkovicova Slovakia
52  Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca Italy
54  Viacheslav Korovin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
54  Kirill Pavlov & Anna Argun Russia
56  Michal Mladek & Lubomira Blidarova Czech Republic
56  Tomas Uvacek & Martina Reiterova Slovakia
58  Andrey Kitsun & Ekaterina Kalugina Germany
58  Ion Postolache & Ioana Damsa Romania
60  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
61  Jiri Koci & Dominika Kocova Czech Republic
61  Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska Slovakia
63  Andrea Bencivenga & Daniela Rossetti Italy
64  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germany
65  Dusan Lamos & Lenka Lopasovska Slovakia
66  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
66  Alen Lesjak & Tara Bohak Slovenia
66  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Czech Republic
69  Andrea D'onofrio & Olga Romanenko Italy
70  Daniel Buhala & Anna Korbutt Switzerland
70  Jiri Zejda & Katerina Jancova Czech Republic
72  Ivan Kazakevich & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
72  Philipp Lugmayr & Gisela Kubouschek Austria
72  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italy
75  Pavel Miryasov & Irina Dobryakova Russia
76  Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
76  Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
78  Armand Spilmann & Natalia Spisiakova Slovakia
79  Hristo Grachki & Vesela Dimova Bulgaria
79  Artem Shipilov & Julia Movshina Russia
81  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lithuania
81  Alessandro Zannier & Giada Lazzaroni Italy
83  Fabio D'annunzio & Serena Serra Italy
84  Janis Danovskis & Ance Bulava Latvia
84  Alexander Gadenne & Sylvia Gessler Germany
84  Mikhail Markov & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
84  Petr Matlashov & Darya Lyakhmanova Kazakhstan
88  Enrico Agovino & Pasqualina Mirabella Italy
88  Martin Janicek & Livia Melnikova Slovakia
88  Fransesco Pasqua & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italy
88  Daniele Tilli & Federica Zanotti Italy
92  Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann Germany
92  Lukas Markevicius & Viktorija Zaicenko Lithuania
94  Roman Mikin & Polina Perova Russia
95  Azer Ashrafov & Olga Tovstashova Azerbaijan
95  Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic Moldova

Round 1 (top 151)

97  Daniele Coraggio & Annalisa Buono Italy
97  Martin Lazik & Dana Silesova Slovakia
97  Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Austria
100  Massimiliano Mura & Anna-Maria Moskaliova Italy
100  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova Czech Republic
102  Vladimir Hamza & Repka Mercedes Slovakia
103  Eduard Grohman & Klaudia Stefunkova Slovakia
103  Oleg Zemlyakov & Iva Riederova Czech Republic
105  Maximilian Kopt & Daniela Seiringer Austria
106  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Germany
107  Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov Israel
108  Pavel Mares & Michaela Rocejdlova Czech Republic
108  Thomas Sedminek & Katarina Komorova Austria
108  Alexander Wonisch & Anja Höfler Austria
111  Paul Hüttinger & Sandra Stöckl Austria
111  Mark Stalder & Julia Dreier Switzerland
113  Zbynek Deyl & Michaela Sramkova Czech Republic
114  Vincenzo Petrillo & Amelie Svobodova Czech Republic
115  Michael Boltz & Veronika Boltz Austria
116  Jiri Liska & Mirka Navrátilová Czech Republic
117  Adam Lu & Angela Yang Taiwan
118  Denis Forster & Irena Zizkova Czech Republic
118  Matthias Zima & Christine Ausserhuber Austria
120  Jan Baca & Monika Zemanova Czech Republic
120  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany
120  Tomas Jelinek & Simona Tejcova Czech Republic
123  Bjorn Biermann & Jennifer Busta Germany
124  Martin Bosak & Kamila Kratochvilova Czech Republic
124  Toni Cavala & Lucija Koren Croatia
124  Christopher Dvorak & Catharina Dvorak Austria
124  Thomas Müllner & Marianne Mihola Austria
124  Thomas Täuber & Monika Stoll Austria
124  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germany
130  Gerald Kranewitter & Katrin Kranewitter Austria
131  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Germany
131  Manfred Jaritz & Gitti Puster Austria
131  Stanimir Stoianov & Polina Kimova Bulgaria
131  Mario Unger & Andrea Unger Austria
135  Markus Müller & Anna-Katharina Schramke Austria
135  Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Austria
137  Peter Kuklis & Monika Benkova Slovakia
137  Christian Sachtschal & Anja Zellermayr Germany
137  Christian Wermuth & Pernille Vikkelsøe Denmark
140  Volodimir Bryukhovetskiy & Anastasiya Grinova Ukraine
140  Patrik But & Barbara Crnjac Slovenia
140  Martin Dolak & Adéla Hlavata Czech Republic
140  Christian Freisens & Jacqueline Kusserow Germany
140  Stefan Fröhlich & Sylvia Vogler Austria
140  Robin Juppa & Denisa Dvorakova Czech Republic
140  Andreas Lagler & Mag. Barbara Wodak Austria
140  David Palkovic & Jovana Joka Serbia
140  Martin Pechanda & Tereza Samalova Czech Republic
140  Mathieu Prouille & Aurore Beyaert France
140  Jesper Rechendorff Pedersen & Marie Louise Bang Denmark
140  Nick Salzer & Barbara Deyerl Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}