Results from Austrian Open Championships - IDSF Senior II Standard Friday, 19 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships
Austria - Vienna Friday, 19 November 2010

IDSF Senior II Standard Friday, 19 November 2010

Final

1  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Germany
2  Aldo Sterpilla & Enza Bracci Italy
3  Josef Stehlik & Eva Stehlik Czech Republic
4  Luigi Donato & Cira Parente Italy
5  Giovanni Ciotti & Annalisa Risi Italy
6  Vitam Kodelja & Barbara Kodelja Slovenia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Toni Rinaldi & Silvana Contini Italy
8  Massimo Schiano & Antonella Ditri Italy
9  Franco Marienelli & Sabrina Sabini Italy
10  Stephan Beth & Helene Barbier France
11  Robert Dub & Sylvia Schäfer-nouza Austria
12  Gunther Nagel & Antje Nagel Germany
13  Jens Wolff & Maike Wolff Germany

Quarter-final

14  Andrey Kukk & Anna Berezina Russia
14  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Germany
16  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Germany
17  Hans Stork & Ans Stork USA
18  Mauro Vomiero & Dora Zaetta Italy
19  Franz Peter Schwindling & Cornelia Schwindling Germany
20  Henrik Strom & Gitte Strom Denmark
21  Philippe Iotta & Sandrine Colombara France
21  Giancarlo Paparella & Gioietta Ghezzi Italy
23  Martin Dietl & Eva Dietl Austria
23  Lamberto Pirchio & Gina Riello Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Carlo Quartesan & Susy Peruzzo Quartesan Italy
26  Jiri Plsek & Jana Plskova Czech Republic
27  Adriano Gilioli & Lucia Pavan Italy
28  Dietmar Jungmann & Susanne Jungmann Germany
28  Manfred Otto & Andrea Otto Germany
30  Heinz Böhm & Manuela Böhm Austria
31  Herbert Nageler & Claudia Nageler Austria
32  Manfred Kerschner & Monica Kügler Austria
32  Jürgen Kosch & Katrin Kosch Germany
34  Herbert Auweck & Lucie Auweck Austria
35  Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Austria
36  Daniel Eichler & Sona Fikejsova Czech Republic
37  Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Austria
37  Bohumil Cech & Pavla Cech Czech Republic
37  Geert Willander & Katrine Willander Denmark
40  Peter Gleiszner & Margit Tremel Austria
41  Haimo Arnold & Johanna Arnold Austria
42  Erich Tremetzberger & Eva-maria Tremetzberger Austria
43  Holger Schwarz & Petra Schwarz Germany
44  Ernst Heger & Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz Austria
44  Volker Münch & Petra Münch Germany
46  Leo Rein & Ursula Rein Germany
47  Jaromir Stolba & Zuzana Stolbova Czech Republic
48  Jiri Cech & Zina Cechova Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 71)

49  Andreas Henöckl & Evelyne Henöckl Austria
50  Markus Sturm & Martina Dietrich Germany
51  Peter Louis & Beate Louis Germany
52  Norbert Rubey & Maria Reichmann Austria
52  Reinhard Zahrte & Christiane Zahrte Germany
54  Franz Moisl & Andrea Kappler Austria
54  Albert Rommel & Andrea Rommel Germany
56  Wolfgang Medinger & Monika Medinger Germany
57  Erik Loos & Christine Loos Austria
58  Günter Engel & Erika Engel Austria
59  Rono Alam & Ursula Cordin Austria
60  Andreas Pockberger & Edith Pockberger (aka Schwirkschlies) Austria
60  Karl Schneider & Christa Schneider Austria
62  Günther Lutz & Monika Lutz Germany
63  Dieter Barth & Doris Barth Germany
63  Peter Tschusch & Anna Maria Tschusch Austria
65  Gilbert Gerboud & Corine Cassier France
65  Martin Kumhera & Susanne Kumhera Austria
65  Sergej Moliboga & Natalia Moliboga Austria
65  Robert Postma & Renate Postma Germany
69  Bernhard Strasser & Eva Strasser Austria
70  Heinz Mucila & Liane Mucila Austria
70  Michael Schneider & Monika Schneider Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}