Results from Austrian Open Championships - Junior I Latin Sunday, 21 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships
Austria - Vienna Friday, 19 November 2010

Junior I Latin Sunday, 21 November 2010

Final

1  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
2  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
3  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
4  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
5  Ilya Gavryukhin & Darya Nelina Russia
6  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Romania
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Gleb Batsmanov & Kristina Garifullina Russia
7  Aleksandr Markin & Kristina Godunova Cyprus
9  Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Russia
10  Maksym Kravchenko & Kateryna Petrova Ukraine
11  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Anna Dmitrienko Russia
12  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Stanislav Temerivskyi & Anastasia Sainiuk Bulgaria
14  Daniil Bykov & Arina Popova Russia
15  Artem Kuklin & Katerina Tkachenko Ukraine
16  Anton Miryasov & Sofya Krupina Russia
17  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
18  Filip Hudlicky & Dita Halírova Czech Republic
19  Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Austria
19  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane Latvia
21  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Russia
22  Laurentiu Andrei Bires & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco Romania
23  Pavel Rasskazov & Elena Zenfirova Russia
24  Andrey Makarov & Ekaterina Yakunina Russia
25  Vadim Semenko & Victoria Kozlan Ukraine

Round 1 (top 47)

26  Andrey Apraksin & Milena Barabanova Russia
27  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
27  Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
29  Nejc Fir & Ana Ekart Slovenia
29  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Ioana Lupeanu Romania
31  Nazariy Deba & Marta Buzhenyk Ukraine
32  Viktor Boychuk & Yana Kinasciuk Ukraine
33  Aljaz Gracner & Nika Stefanic Slovenia
33  Aleksandrs Korolko & Gunta-Anda Zabrauska Latvia
35  Aidens Zalans & Beate Anne Strauta Latvia
36  Konstantin Ferroni & Anna Golubeva Russia
37  Tihomir Tilev & Silvia Doktorova Bulgaria
38  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Slovenia
38  Dominik Jasiczek & Katrin Neusiedler Austria
40  Felix Buchner & Catharina Manhart Austria
41  Jakub Chudík & Sophia Imbondo Slovakia
42  Stefan Baul & Anelise Christiana Isaincu Romania
43  Nikola Novak & Klara Adamova Czech Republic
43  Karolis Petrosius & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
45  Adam Siroky & Andrea Linhartova Czech Republic
46  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Olga Unguryan Ukraine
46  Oliver Pupavac & Sarah Plutzar Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}