Results from Austrian Open Championships - Junior I Standard Saturday, 20 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships
Austria - Vienna Friday, 19 November 2010

Junior I Standard Saturday, 20 November 2010

Final

1  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
2  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
3  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
4  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
5  Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Russia
6  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Anna Dmitrienko Russia
8  Gleb Batsmanov & Kristina Garifullina Russia
8  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
10  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane Latvia
11  Ilya Gavryukhin & Darya Nelina Russia
12  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Romania
13  Andrey Makarov & Ekaterina Yakunina Russia

Quarter-final

14  Anton Miryasov & Sofya Krupina Russia
15  Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
15  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
17  Daniil Bykov & Arina Popova Russia
18  Laurentiu Andrei Bires & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco Romania
19  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Ioana Lupeanu Romania
20  Aidens Zalans & Beate Anne Strauta Latvia
21  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Russia
22  Andrey Apraksin & Milena Barabanova Russia
23  Artem Kuklin & Katerina Tkachenko Ukraine
24  Pavel Rasskazov & Elena Zenfirova Russia

Round 1 (top 41)

25  Aleksandrs Korolko & Gunta Anda Zabrauska Latvia
26  Maksym Kravchenko & Kateryna Petrova Ukraine
27  Vedran Sraga & Iva Risek Croatia
28  Aljaz Gracner & Nika Stefanic Slovenia
29  Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Austria
30  Nejc Fir & Ana Ekart Slovenia
30  Filip Hudlicky & Dita Halírova Czech Republic
30  Aleksandr Markin & Kristina Godunova Cyprus
33  Dominik Jasiczek & Katrin Neusiedler Austria
34  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Slovenia
34  Petr Liska & Eliska Smutna Czech Republic
36  Tihomir Tilev & Silvia Doktorova Bulgaria
37  Adam Siroky & Andrea Linhartova Czech Republic
38  Tommaso Pastorelli & Elena Iazzetta Italy
39  Karolis Petrosius & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
40  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Olga Unguryan Ukraine
41  Konstantin Ferroni & Anna Golubeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}