Results from Austrian Open Championships - Juniors I + II 6 Dances Friday, 19 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships
Austria - Vienna Friday, 19 November 2010

Juniors I + II 6 Dances Friday, 19 November 2010

Final

1  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
2  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
3  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
4  Kirils Rasimjonoks & Jekaterina Suhareva Latvia
5  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
6  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Gleb Batsmanov & Kristina Garifullina Russia
7  Oskars Karklins & Zaklina Sola Latvia
9  Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Russia
9  Ignat Zaripov & Valeriya Belozerova Russia
11  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
12  Roman Schumichin & Mariya Maksina Germany

Quarter-final

13  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
14  Maksym Kravchenko & Kateryna Petrova Ukraine
15  Ilya Gavryukhin & Darya Nelina Russia
16  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Anna Dmitrienko Russia
17  Daniil Bykov & Arina Popova Russia
18  Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia

Round 2 (top 30)

19  Aleksandr Markin & Kristina Godunova Cyprus
20  Dominik Vodicka & Jaroslava Sklenarova Czech Republic
21  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
22  Artem Kuklin & Katerina Tkachenko Ukraine
23  Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Austria
23  Ziga Tantegel & Nusa Crnko Slovenia
25  Aleksandr Volkov & Alina Bratchikova Ukraine
26  Andrey Apraksin & Milena Barabanova Russia
26  Vladislav Salnikov & Darya Verbetskaya Ukraine
28  Pavel Rasskazov & Elena Zenfirova Russia
29  Linus Foged & Ami Williamson Denmark
30  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Russia

Round 1 (top 40)

31  Volodymyr Bartyenyev & Khristina Panenko Ukraine
31  Karolis Petrosius & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
33  Dominik Jasiczek & Katrin Neusiedler Austria
34  Lyubomir Yakimov & Valentina Markova Bulgaria
35  Aleksandrs Korolko & Gunta-Anda Zabrauska Latvia
35  Vlad Kvasnitsa & Masha Andreyuk Ukraine
35  Orest Turkevych & Andriana Turkevych Ukraine
38  Vitaliy Komar & Liliya Filatova Ukraine
39  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Olga Unguryan Ukraine
40  Pavlo Dranchuk & Olena Nazarchuk Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}