Results from Austrian Open Championships 2012 - AOC Junior II Latin Sunday, 18 November 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships 2012
Austria - Vienna Friday, 16 November 2012

AOC Junior II Latin Sunday, 18 November 2012

Final

1  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia
2  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
3  Mateusz Brzozowski & Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
4  Gleb Batsmanov & Polina Semenova Russia
5  Nino Kleindienst & Urska Bencak Slovenia
6  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Cezara Banu Romania
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dragos Ana & Janette Kaiser Germany
8  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
9  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Karina Nikolaeva Russia
9  Nikita Kuzmin & Arianna Favaro Italy
11  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Russia
12  Maksym Kravchenko & Yuliya Lisovska Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
14  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
15  Anton Kandaurov & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
15  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Inna Nazarchuk Ukraine
17  Alexandru Munteanu & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco Romania
18  Gints Roberts Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
18  Leonardo Lini & Mia Gabusi Italy
20  Taha Batu Cosar & Irem Tirkkan Turkey
21  Luca Marchi & Nicole Grinello Italy
21  Nikita Murzin & Sofya Shmukler Russia
23  Emil Kabirov & Karolina Plaziy France
24  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
25  Nazariy Deba & Marta Buzhenyk Ukraine
26  Tin Sanjkovic & Lucija Sabolek Croatia

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Igor Bodyagin & Anastasiya Bodyagina Germany
27  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
29  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
29  George Silviu Tabarca & Irina Elena Tudorache Romania
31  Nikola Novak & Klara Adamova Czech Republic
32  Artem Latsis & Natasha Alling-andersen Denmark
32  Daniil Shau & Kseniya Kalinina Russia
34  Marius Ilciukas & Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
35  Mikhail Chernoguz & Anastasiya Florya Ukraine
35  Dominik Jasiczek & Sharon Bron Austria
37  Michele Trabalza & Giulia Venturi Italy
38  Valentyn Chernej & Yana Kinasciuk Ukraine
38  Bálint Temesvári & Paula Hude Croatia
40  Zoran Margetic & Ena Bec Croatia
40  Vedran Sraga & Iva Risek Croatia
42  Nicola Di Cosola & Veronica Fiumara Italy
43  Bratan Bratanov & Gabriela Burgazlieva Bulgaria
44  Andrey Alekseev & Anna Dmitrienko Russia
44  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Slovenia
44  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Russia
47  Michal Bures & Adriana Maskova Czech Republic
48  Gregor Gregorincic & Sara Sersen Slovenia

Round 1 (top 73)

49  Denis Chesnokov & Alesya Volodina Russia
49  Nejc Fir & Ana Ekart Slovenia
49  Erik Luts & Anna Katjuzanskaja Estonia
49  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Diana Markova Russia
53  Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Karina Sheina Russia
54  Felix Buchner & Nikitina Taisia Austria
54  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
56  Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russia
57  Veselin Donchev & Petya Lazova Bulgaria
58  Patriks Simsons & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Latvia
59  Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Austria
60  Kristian Areh & Gabriela-giovanna Klaric Slovenia
61  Jacek Augustynowicz & Julia Czarnecka Poland
61  Karolis Drungilas & Eva Borovik Lithuania
61  Oskar Hemmelmayr & Katharina Erlinger Austria
64  David Felcman & Katerina Micova Czech Republic
65  Aleksandr Alekhin & Aleksandra Nemira Russia
65  Mateusz Partyka & Henrieta Buga Moldova
67  Ivan Petrov & Nadya Yaneva Bulgaria
68  Viktor Sokach & Kateryna Bojchuk Ukraine
69  Jurica Kavran & Tihana Vusic Croatia
70  Juraj Bjelac & Petra Bozuric Croatia
71  Dmitro Pasternak & Elyzaveta Grishchenko Ukraine
72  Ivan Jarnec & Helena Vincek Croatia
73  Mihajlo Kuzmovich & Julia Bojchuk Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}