Results from Austrian Open Championships 2012 - AOC Junior II Standard Saturday, 17 November 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships 2012
Austria - Vienna Friday, 16 November 2012

AOC Junior II Standard Saturday, 17 November 2012

Final

1  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
2  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
3  Ilja Davidovs & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
4  Paul Ionut Rednic & Iulia Alexandra Topan Romania
5  Gleb Batsmanov & Polina Semenova Russia
6  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
8  Mateusz Brzozowski & Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
9  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
10  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Karina Nikolaeva Russia
11  Radu Catalin Baron & Iana Iovanas Romania
12  Alexandru Munteanu & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco Romania

Quarter-final

13  Martin Jantson & Kerstin Kessa Estonia
14  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
14  Anton Kandaurov & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
14  Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
14  Vedran Sraga & Iva Risek Croatia
18  Everts Gulbis & Gunta-Anda Zabrauska Latvia
19  Gints Roberts Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
20  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
20  Martin Prost & Laura Prost Estonia
22  Andrey Alekseev & Anna Dmitrienko Russia
23  Marius Ilciukas & Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
24  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Diana Markova Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Henrich Gibala & Diana Studenicova Slovakia
25  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
25  Mateusz Partyka & Henrieta Buga Moldova
28  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
29  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Slovenia
30  Patriks Simsons & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Latvia
31  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
31  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
33  Nejc Fir & Ana Ekart Slovenia
34  Karolis Drungilas & Eva Borovik Lithuania
34  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Russia
36  Mark Korotkikh & Mariya Kornienko Russia

Round 1 (top 68)

37  Jad Florin Alzubi & Raluca Georgiana Zaharia Romania
38  Erik Luts & Anna Katjuzanskaja Estonia
38  Aidens Zalans & Beate Anne Strauta Latvia
40  Kristian Areh & Gabriela-giovanna Klaric Slovenia
40  Sergey Kuchev & Kaleriya Kuznetsova Russia
42  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Inna Nazarchuk Ukraine
43  Danil Chulkov & Katarina Stefkova Russia
43  David Iordanescu & Timea Maria Bocirla Romania
45  Petr Liska & Eliska Smutna Czech Republic
46  David Felcman & Katerina Micova Czech Republic
46  Ivan Petrov & Nadya Yaneva Bulgaria
48  Michal Bures & Adriana Maskova Czech Republic
48  Oskar Hemmelmayr & Katharina Erlinger Austria
50  Simone Angelino & Lucrezia Bacchi Italy
51  Denis Chesnokov & Alesya Volodina Russia
51  Bálint Temesvári & Paula Hude Croatia
53  Aleksandr Alekhin & Aleksandra Nemira Russia
54  Juraj Bjelac & Petra Bozuric Croatia
54  Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russia
54  Veselin Donchev & Petya Lazova Bulgaria
54  Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Austria
54  Levente Letenyei & Petra Artner Hungary
54  Oliver Pupavac & Sarah Plutzar Austria
54  Daniil Shau & Kseniya Kalinina Russia
61  Jurica Kavran & Tihana Vusic Croatia
62  Zoran Margetic & Ena Bec Croatia
62  Stepan Pleyer & Renata Plskova Czech Republic
64  Libor Benedikovic & Lenka Bachorikova Slovakia
65  Ivan Jarnec & Helena Vincek Croatia
65  Dmitro Pasternak & Elyzaveta Grishchenko Ukraine
65  Viktor Sokach & Kateryna Bojchuk Ukraine
68  Mihajlo Kuzmovich & Julia Bojchuk Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}