Results from Austrian Open Championships 2012 - AOC Junior I Standard Saturday, 17 November 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships 2012
Austria - Vienna Friday, 16 November 2012

AOC Junior I Standard Saturday, 17 November 2012

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Denis Gudovskiy & Elena Zenfirova Russia
3  German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
4  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
5  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Russia
6  Vladislav Velikotskiy & Tatyana Ustinova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Danila Kazakov & Arina Kan Russia
8  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
9  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
10  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
10  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
12  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Grigoriy Rayskin & Anastasiya Golubeva Russia
14  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Russia
14  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
16  Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
16  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
18  Catalin Valcu & Olga Moraru Moldova
19  Ilya Khaushkin & Ekaterina Kulikova Russia
20  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
21  Aleksandr Borisov & Irina Kryukova Russia
22  Kacper Czajka & Oliwia Drozdz Poland
22  Nikita Velma & Polina Beloedova Russia
24  Marik Scherbak & Anastasiia Demianenko Ukraine
24  Maksim Tsenbalov & Alla Drigina Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Bulgaria
26  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
26  Daniels Simosons & Sara Zuberga Latvia
29  Artem Krylov & Nataliya Sukhocheva Russia
30  Juraj Bjelac & Petra Bozuric Croatia
30  Evgeniy Dyachenko & Valeriya Grabilina Ukraine
32  Artur Grigoryan & Nataliya Grigoryan Russia
32  Konstantin Startsev & Elizaveta Kozlova Russia
34  Tomasz Augustynowicz & Paulina Ronowska Poland
34  Yaroslav Verba & Darya Chistyakova Ukraine
36  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia

Round 1 (top 63)

37  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
38  Jurica Kavran & Tihana Vusic Croatia
39  Stepan Hartman & Sanela Los Chovancova Czech Republic
39  Filip Kucman & Valéria Ziffová Terézia Slovakia
41  Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russia
41  Eduard Florentin Coman & Ilona Arabadji Romania
41  Georgi Kininchev & Yana Yanusheva Bulgaria
44  Matej Butula & Anna Stareckova Czech Republic
44  Vladislav Chuchenov & Taisiya Priporova Russia
46  Ruslan Akhundov & Angelina Myastkovskaya Ukraine
46  Alik Bilyalov & Maryya Vysotskaya Ukraine
48  Alexander Kalist & Karolina Kourilova Czech Republic
48  Jonathan Metu & Jenny Dubsky Austria
48  Dominik Pocho & Selina Haider Austria
48  Alen Staleker & Suzana Krevh Slovenia
48  Jan Werthaim & Michelle Rennerova Czech Republic
53  Jiri Jaluvka & Natalie Vyduchova Czech Republic
53  Jan Plsek & Helena Sumerova Czech Republic
53  Jaka Podgorsek & Katarina Marus Slovenia
56  Kostyantin Geraymovich & Katerina Yavorska Ukraine
57  Rares Banu & Janine Lackner Austria
57  Adam Ondrej & Veronika Liskova Czech Republic
57  Matej Svoboda & Pavla Reznickova Czech Republic
60  Volodymir Spyvachuk & Anastasiya Shevchenko Ukraine
61  Ivan Jarnec & Helena Vincek Croatia
61  Niko Pfneissl & Barbara Stevic Austria
61  Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Andrijana Radojkovic Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}