Results from Austrian Open Championships 2012 - WDSF World Open Latin Sunday, 18 November 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships 2012
Austria - Vienna Friday, 16 November 2012

WDSF World Open Latin Sunday, 18 November 2012

Final

1  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
2  Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
3  Stanislav Nikolaev & Elena Zuzukina Russia
4  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Russia
5  Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Latvia
6  Vincenzo Mariniello & Sara Casini Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitriy Pugachev & Svitlana Sovetchenko Russia
8  Timur Yusupov & Sofya Kharina Russia
9  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Tina Bazokina Latvia
10  Anton Semenov & Anastasiya Borscheva Russia
11  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spain
12  Salvatore Bellavita & Natalya Polyakova Albania

Quarter-final

13  Alexandru Ion & Ana-Maria Dinu Nedelea Romania
14  Guillem Pascual & Rosa Carné Spain
15  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
15  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Romania
17  Kristijan Burazer & Martina Plohl Slovenia
17  Vladimir Vasilevich & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
19  Dario Scuderi & Valentina Fiorini Italy
20  Fedor Polyanskiy & Dina Akhmetgareeva Russia
21  Giovanni Pernice & Erika Attisano Italy
22  Malthe Brinch Rohde & Sandra Sorensen Denmark
23  Viktor Burchuladze & Kateryna Kozma Georgia
24  Nikolay Andruschenko & Megi Bakradze Russia
25  Simone Casula & Laura Jottay Belgium

Round 3 (top 49)

26  Jakub Lipowski & Milla Lykke Denmark
26  Gorka Marquez & Irene Martin Spain
26  Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
29  Petar Daskalov & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Denmark
29  Vyatseslav Molkin & Darya Chentsova Estonia
29  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Germany
32  Egor Petrov & Varvara Shatalova Russia
33  Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France
33  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
33  Konstantin Todorov & Andra Linte Bulgaria
36  Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
36  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
38  Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
38  Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
40  Luigi Francescangeli & Noemi Oriolesi Italy
41  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
42  Andrea Bolzoni & Anna Stedile Italy
43  Gregor Bronstein & Aigulim Gerich Germany
43  Aleksandr Nabiullin & Barbara Ribeiro Portugal
45  Nam Giyong & Lee Dajung Korea (South)
45  Ivan Klyuev & Mariya Orlova Russia
47  Aleksey Shipilov & Maryana Nazarova Russia
48  Silvestras Koroliovas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania
48  Denys Popov & Darya Ryzhonina Russia

Round 2 (top 97)

50  Yaroslav Galay & Kateryna Klishyna Ukraine
50  Dmitry Marchenko & Anastasia Kriukova Russia
50  Aleksandr Rodygin & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
53  Vitaliy Pidchenko & Kateryna Parfenova Ukraine
53  Pavel Stepanchuk & Anastasiya Danilova USA
55  Nikita Lyssenkov & Irina Vasilevskaya Russia
56  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
56  Alexis Leonardo & Justine Reynaud France
58  Roman Ciflicli & Mirona Gliga Romania
58  Kirill Ganopolskyy & Kim Pätzug Germany
58  Rasmus Lander & Line Smed Denmark
58  Mikhail Molchanov & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
62  Giuseppe Dell'aria & Irina Perez Lopez Belgium
63  Bojan Lazareski & Tjasa Novak Serbia
64  Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
65  Alessandro Napoli & Giulia Poggipolini Italy
66  Igor Gutan & Sofie Svenninggaard Denmark
67  Karls Aniscenko & Zaklina Sola Latvia
67  Arturs-karols Junelis & Kristina Kretz Latvia
67  Robert Poklitar & Anastasia Sainiuk Ukraine
70  Alberto Faccio & Giada Lini Italy
71  Fabio Proietti & Antonella Bacchettini Italy
72  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russia
73  Dzenan Jahic & Beáta Sebestyén Bosnia and Herzegovina
73  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
73  Nikita Smolnikov & Aleksandra Goncharova Russia
76  Gustavs Ernests Arajs & Katharina Würrer Austria
76  Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Latvia
78  Shinawat Lergon & Kanokrat Karujid Thailand
78  Konstantin Niemann & Ksenia Makhortova Germany
78  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
78  Lukas Petkevicius & Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
78  Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova Russia
83  Giuseppe Fiamingo & Valentina Emanuele Italy
83  Florian Vana & Karina Shpakovskaya Austria
85  Oleksandr Savchenko & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
86  Mickael Amicel & Manon Felici France
86  Marek Hrstka & Veronika Flaskova Czech Republic
86  Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Austria
89  Andrey Trubaenko & Darya Barsukova Russia
90  Artem Lazarev & Amalie Stampe Denmark
91  Svyatoslav Bibyaev & Valeriya Kachalko Russia
91  Roman Drobotov & Anastasiya Vysotska Ukraine
91  David Diaz Falcon & Lara Quintela Spain
91  Federico Maccioni & Olga Turbina Cyprus
95  Lukas Chmelik & Zuzana Stastna Czech Republic
95  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota Japan
95  Mark Spektor & Susan Fichte Germany

Round 1 (top 218)

98  Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Natalya Shevchuk Russia
99  Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Iceland
99  Lorenzo Izzo & Serena Aniello Italy
99  Balazs Nagymihaly & Ágnes Szalai Hungary
99  Peter Pflügler & Elisabeth Kanettis Austria
99  Rami Schehimi & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
99  Stanimir Stoianov & Polina Kimova Bulgaria
105  Andriy Kamyshnyy & Anastasja Ermolenko Ukraine
105  Erhan Kus & Seda Arigul Turkey
105  Viktor Szabó & Vanja Vujic Croatia
108  Guillaume Foucault & Laura Lozingue France
108  Sebastian Mayer & Isabella Purzner Germany
110  Prokopis Katiaj & Aloina Stefanidou Albania
110  Michael Kaufmann & Katrin Kallus Austria
110  Cristian Pontarelli & Lisa Dalla Pozza Italy
110  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Croatia
114  Jan Albeck & Zsofia Garbe Germany
115  Aurimas Bartkus & Klimate Auguste Lithuania
115  Teodor Georgiev & Vanesa Maneva Bulgaria
115  Ivan Karastoianov & Nikol Nikolova Bulgaria
118  Domenico Franzo & Alexandra Ciosinska Germany
118  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Czech Republic
120  Florent Convali & Stella Galvez France
120  Archa Nakloung & Apichaya Kuptawanith Thailand
122  Timur Dogan & Vanessa Beer Germany
122  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germany
122  Alexander Horn & Valeria Jäger Germany
122  Antonin Langr & Lucie Gawelczykova Czech Republic
122  Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Iceland
122  Volodymyr Sudoplatov & Ilona Laptiychuk Ukraine
122  Oleksiy Tyschenko & Mariya Vodopyanova Ukraine
129  Josef Just & Helena Birgusova Czech Republic
130  Paul Frlicka & Svetlana Guggenbühl Switzerland
130  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova Czech Republic
132  Matej Pritekelj & Anja Pritekelj Slovenia
132  David Riegler & Julia Jussel Germany
132  Sergej Skripcenko & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
135  Andrea Borrelli & Chantal Green England
135  Sebastian Mureddu & Melissa Ferraro Belgium
135  Paolo Spagnolo & Alessia Balduino Italy
135  Cristiano Valente & Filipa Lamolinaire Cruz Portugal
139  Aleksandr Gusarevich & Kristina Martirosova Ukraine
139  Evgeniy Ivanov & Viktoriya Pekarskaya Russia
139  Viktor Kolokolov & Alina Gutsulska Ukraine
139  Josef Kukan & Renata Smidova Czech Republic
139  Spiridon Pavlides & Ourania Koliou Greece
139  Gergely Turcsány & Csilla Bendó Hungary
139  Christian Wermuth & Pernille Vikkelsøe Denmark
146  Walter Calce & Maria Sofia De Giuli Italy
146  Alexandr Chudin & Maria Hirnich Germany
146  Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
149  Denislav Dimitrov & Iliana Staevska Germany
149  Mario Duda & Johanna Rührlinger Austria
149  Maksim Labovkin & Anna Gonchar Russia
149  Marek Polacek & Sarka Kotatkova Czech Republic
149  Vukasin Prvulovic & Vanja Vasiljevic Serbia
149  Milan Simic & Ena Atarac Austria
155  Stefano Furlan & Alessia Lissandron Italy
155  Serghei Gherman & Bourla Vasiliki Greece
155  Martin Ianchev & Asia Katsarska Bulgaria
155  Martin Pazdera & Vitaliya Ivanytska Czech Republic
155  Jose Antonio Romero & Veronica Padron Ecuador
155  Lovro Rozic & Zala Brinsek Slovenia
161  Simone Cozzari & Giulia Copponi Italy
161  Svyatoslav Knyaz & Krystyna Dzhugostran Ukraine
161  Luca Mazzi & Rosaria Lo Casto Italy
161  David Steindl & Lydia Kager Austria
165  Ckristian Antoniol & Anna Zambon Italy
165  Vladyslav Bernyk & Alina Koshlakova Ukraine
165  Rolandas Berzinis & Domante Padleckaite Lithuania
165  Matteo Buonfante & Alice Carrer Italy
165  Daniel Camacho & Estefania Perez Ecuador
165  Martin Dolak & Adéla Hlavata Czech Republic
165  Noel Kiss & Nikoletta Magera Hungary
165  Kevin Kolaczek & Clementine Rasset France
165  Fabian Löw & Valentina Gabriele Germany
165  Gavrilo Moroz & Yuliya Berezovska Ukraine
165  Ervin Muratspahic & Enisa Durmo Bosnia and Herzegovina
165  Florian Rudroff & Xenia Wagner Austria
165  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lithuania
165  Peter Schäfer & Maja-karolina Franke Austria
165  Alberto Perez Seijas & Iria Ameneiros Corral Spain
165  Timur Sultanov & Ekaterina Safargaleeva Russia
165  Marc Tacchino & Stephanie Rey France
165  Liran Trosman & Alina Bronov Israel
165  Nikolaus Waltl & Caroline Eybl Austria
165  Tobias Wozniak & Natalie Agater Germany
185  Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren Sweden
185  Nick Balazs & Dorottya Serfözö Hungary
185  Ilie Bardahan & Anastasia Bodnar Germany
185  Tamás Barta & Zsófia Borsos Hungary
185  Kevin Berger & Marijke Slijkhuis Austria
185  Jean-Baptiste Boyer & Morgane Salomon Gagnaire France
185  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Switzerland
185  Giovanni Cailotto & Deborah Fabris Italy
185  Raif Galimullin & Evangelina Arakelyan Russia
185  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
185  Karl Hallberg & Matilda Johansson Sweden
185  Lukas Holecek & Lenka Brozakova Czech Republic
185  Andreas Hörmann & Barbara Westermayer Austria
185  Firat Faik Ikiler & Damla Cobaner Turkey
185  Cai Jie & Liu Chang China
185  Rodion Khromov & Stasa Berkopec Slovenia
185  Nikolaus Kleemann & Martina Neuberger Austria
185  Andraz Koritnik & Neza Skofljanc Slovenia
185  Illya Korovay & Antonia Petritzikis Germany
185  Mateo Krcic & Adriana Musanovic Croatia
185  Fabio Landolfi & Angela Landolfi Switzerland
185  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonia
185  Yaroslav Makarenko & Svetlana Makarenko Ukraine
185  Robin Matejka & Marketa Skorkovska Czech Republic
185  Farid Mehtiyev & Nargiz Osmanova Azerbaijan
185  Boris Milev & Yoana Kiryakova Bulgaria
185  Gregor Novak & Angelika Scheid Austria
185  Lars Erik Pastor & Ecaterina Petrova Germany
185  Henrik Persson & Julia Hallberg Sweden
185  Anton Schletter & Nicola Niesl Germany
185  Tolgay Tarimoglu & Ilgim Gurses Turkey
185  Mirko Tedeschi & Petra Kaskova Czech Republic
185  Aleksandr Todorov & Gabriela Popova Bulgaria
185  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}