Results from Austrian Open Championships 2012 - WDSF Youth Latin Saturday, 17 November 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships 2012
Austria - Vienna Friday, 16 November 2012

WDSF Youth Latin Saturday, 17 November 2012

Final

1  Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
2  Giacomo Lazzarini & Roberta Benedetti Italy
3  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
4  Anton Lam-viri & Anna Ilina Russia
5  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
6  Ivan Klyuev & Mariya Orlova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Robert Poklitar & Anastasia Sainiuk Ukraine
8  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
8  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
10  Sandro Mazzuferi & Flora Giordani Italy
11  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
12  Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Karls Aniscenko & Zaklina Sola Latvia
14  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
15  Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Latvia
16  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Kristina Platonova Russia
17  Giuseppe Cali & Monica Raspanti Italy
18  Arturs-karols Junelis & Kristina Kretz Latvia
19  Dragos Ana & Janette Kaiser Germany
19  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
21  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
22  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
22  Vladimir Kasilov & Mie Rise Adrian Denmark
24  Dmitriy Lugin & Darya Tkachenko Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Balázs Hidi & Zsuzsanna Szöke Hungary
25  Marcel Vodenik & Naja Dolenc Slovenia
27  Evgeniy Ivanov & Viktoriya Pekarskaya Russia
28  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Germany
28  Andrea Civita & Eleonora De Mitri Italy
28  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Russia
28  Errol Williamson & Zhaniya Zharmenova Kazakhstan
32  Silvestras Koroliovas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania
32  Patrick Mössner & Georgiana Barbu Germany
34  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Denmark
35  Roman Drobotov & Anastasiya Vysotska Ukraine
35  Artem Kuklin & Anastasiya Denysova Ukraine
35  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Diana Mackevica Latvia
38  Renato Bras & Adriana Bras Portugal
39  Miha Zerjav & Valeriya Musina Slovenia
40  Roberto Imperatori & Beatrice Tiberia Italy
41  Artem Lazarev & Amalie Stampe Denmark
41  Nikita Smolnikov & Aleksandra Goncharova Russia
43  Nazariy Deba & Marta Buzhenyk Ukraine
43  Svyatoslav Simonenko & Irina Vlasova Ukraine
45  Ovidiu Mihai Andrei & Adina Maria Brostiuc Romania
45  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
47  Andrey Trubaenko & Darya Barsukova Russia
48  Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
49  Timofey Savchuk & Polina Dodonova Russia

Round 1 (top 101)

50  Vladyslav Bernyk & Alina Koshlakova Ukraine
50  Jorgen Buse & Evangeline Norgaard Denmark
50  Teodor Georgiev & Vanesa Maneva Bulgaria
50  Egor Kondratenko & Mie Lincke Funch Denmark
50  Mark Spektor & Susan Fichte Germany
55  Nikita Murzin & Sofya Shmukler Russia
55  Sergej Skripcenko & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
57  Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia
57  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
57  Jiri Vala & Aneta Krejei Czech Republic
60  Pitt Alexander Wibawa & Natalia Horvathova Switzerland
61  Constantin Ciobanu & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Romania
61  Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Karina Sheina Russia
63  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
63  Jiri Kejzar & Barbora Koskova Czech Republic
65  Stanislav Mamonov & Alina Dichka Russia
65  Ratthanun Srirattanaaram & Meenna Supprapassorn Thailand
65  Ziga Tantegel & Nusa Crnko Slovenia
68  Luca Marchi & Nicole Grinello Italy
69  Edvinas Belousovas & Jelizaveta Jermilova Lithuania
69  Kende Soma Horváth & Laura Karcagi Hungary
71  Tin Sanjkovic & Lucija Sabolek Croatia
72  Timur Dogan & Vanessa Beer Germany
73  Michele Trabalza & Giulia Venturi Italy
74  Viktor Kolokolov & Alina Gutsulska Ukraine
74  Giuseppe Pio Scerra & Liana Mkrtchjan Germany
76  Mario Duda & Johanna Rührlinger Austria
76  Illia Lataniuk & Ekaterina Mescheryakova Ukraine
76  Artem Latsis & Natasha Alling-andersen Denmark
76  Dmytro Skurativskyy & Galyna Morgun Ukraine
80  Filip Cipar & Pavla Zajicova Slovakia
80  Andreas Schneeweiss & Laura Awetisjan Austria
82  Benjamin Becker & Josefin Dinger Germany
82  Mikola Koval & Iryna Polischuk Ukraine
82  Gavrilo Moroz & Yuliya Berezovska Ukraine
85  Alessandro Painsi & Fabienne Urschinger Austria
86  Boris Milev & Yoana Kiryakova Bulgaria
86  Markus Sommerbauer & Anja Sturmann Austria
88  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Alexandra Kozlova Russia
88  Fabio Landolfi & Angela Landolfi Switzerland
88  Dimitar Stefanin & Ksenija Lakusic Montenegro
88  Aleksandr Todorov & Gabriela Popova Bulgaria
92  Ckristian Antoniol & Anna Zambon Italy
92  Valentyn Chernej & Yana Kinasciuk Ukraine
92  Lovro Rozic & Zala Brinsek Slovenia
92  Orest Turkevych & Andriana Turkevych Ukraine
96  Mihaello Jurenic & Nika Jelic Croatia
97  Mikhail Chernoguz & Anastasiya Florya Ukraine
97  Viktor-Valentin Les & Nikolina Povijac Croatia
97  Daniel Waitzer & Valeria Sallustio Austria
100  Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren Sweden
100  Vadim Semenko & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}