Results from Austrian Open Championships 2012 - WDSF Youth Open Standard Sunday, 18 November 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships 2012
Austria - Vienna Friday, 16 November 2012

WDSF Youth Open Standard Sunday, 18 November 2012

Final

1  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
2  Madis Abel & Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
3  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
4  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
5  Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia
6  Sergey Rozhkov & Veronika Dichka Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
8  Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Aldoshina Russia
9  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
10  Roberto Carano & Anastasija Piazenko Italy
11  Nils Jugans & Anna Elizabete Kalnina Latvia
12  Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia

Quarter-final

13  Boris Basin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
13  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Germany
13  Razvan Cotescu & Ioana Lupeanu Romania
13  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Russia
17  Sander Seppik & Kaari Kink Estonia
18  Aleksey Usanov & Polina Merkelova Russia
19  Ilja Davidovs & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
20  Anton Lam-viri & Anna Ilina Russia
21  Nikita Dolyuk & Alla Tsveleva Russia
22  Giuseppe Cali & Monica Raspanti Italy
22  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
24  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia

Round 2 (top 51)

25  Edvinas Belousovas & Jelizaveta Jermilova Lithuania
26  Vladimir Kasilov & Mie Rise Adrian Denmark
26  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
28  Paul Ionut Rednic & Iulia Alexandra Topan Romania
29  Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
30  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
30  Jiri Vala & Aneta Krejei Czech Republic
32  Alexander Novac & Andra Galben Romania
32  Vedran Sraga & Iva Risek Croatia
34  Audrius Kleismantas & Juste Buciunaite Lithuania
34  Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
36  Andrey Magdisyuk & Darya Andrianova Russia
36  Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
36  Marcel Vodenik & Naja Dolenc Slovenia
39  Jorgen Buse & Evangeline Norgaard Denmark
39  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Denmark
41  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
41  Dinu Victor Lung & Martina Cellarova Slovakia
41  Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Svetlana Senko Russia
44  Dimitar Stefanin & Ksenija Lakusic Montenegro
45  Lukas Markevicius & Gabija Tuinaite Lithuania
46  Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia
46  Adrian Stefan Gagu & Andra Mihaela Radu Romania
48  Li Lin & Ya-Yen Chen Taiwan
48  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonia
50  Florin Vlad & Natalia O''Connor Romania
51  Errol Williamson & Zhaniya Zharmenova Kazakhstan

Round 1 (top 74)

52  Stanislav Mamonov & Alina Dichka Russia
53  Sebastian Wartner & Anna Gruell Austria
54  Ziga Tantegel & Nusa Crnko Slovenia
55  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Alexandra Kozlova Russia
55  Oleg Shvaga & Adelya Pizhovska Ukraine
57  Montas Kubilius & Goda Dagyte Latvia
58  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
58  Pitt Alexander Wibawa & Natalia Horvathova Switzerland
60  Aleksandr Gusarevich & Kristina Martirosova Ukraine
61  Petr Liska & Eliska Smutna Czech Republic
62  Jad Florin Alzubi & Raluca Georgiana Zaharia Romania
62  Roman Kvas & Anastasiya Burova Russia
64  Artem Kuklin & Anastasiya Denysova Ukraine
64  Markus Sommerbauer & Anja Sturmann Austria
66  Mikola Koval & Iryna Polischuk Ukraine
66  Tin Sanjkovic & Lucija Sabolek Croatia
66  Orest Turkevych & Andriana Turkevych Ukraine
69  Ratthanun Srirattanaaram & Meenna Supprapassorn Thailand
70  Tomas Rada & Zaneta Brizgalova Czech Republic
71  Karolis Drungilas & Eva Borovik Lithuania
72  Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren Sweden
73  Simone Angelino & Lucrezia Bacchi Italy
74  Ivan Petrov & Nadya Yaneva Bulgaria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}