Results from Baltic Cup 2000 - IDSF Internationl Open Standard Sunday, 05 November 2000
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Cup 2000
Poland - Elblag Saturday, 04 November 2000

IDSF Internationl Open Standard Sunday, 05 November 2000

Final

1  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lithuania
2  Linas Koreiva & Karolina Skorupskaite Lithuania
3  Pawel Tomalczyk & Katarzyna Tomalczyk Poland
4  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
5  Andrius Ivasauskas & Jurgita Dingelyte Lithuania
6  Mika Jauhiainen & Nitta Kortelainen Finland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lithuania
8  Nicola Zuccarello & Stefania De Boni Italy
9  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Poland
10  Maxim Doubovsky & Polina Pavlinova Byelorussia
11  Julius Seniauskas & Neringa Joneliunaite Lithuania
12  Maciej Felzenowski & Beata Andrusiow Poland

Quarter-final

13  Kristjan Kuusk & Katrin End Estonia
14  Kamil Luberecki & Dorota Pawluc Poland
14  Adomas Muralis & Ieva Zajanckauskaite Lithuania
16  Maciej Cieszynski & Agnieszka Malinowska Poland
16  Kamil Szpindowski & Malgorzata Grzadka Poland
18  Daniel Da Silva & Michaela Lofgren Sweden
18  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
18  Lukasz Zamojski & Ula Mendyka Poland
21  Andrzej Orlowski & Aneta Sajkiewicz Poland
22  Lukasz Pawlak & Katarzyna Horodecka Poland
23  Mart Raudvee & Katrin Suija Estonia
24  Karlis Andersons & Evita Everse Latvia
24  Krzysztof Psciuk & Dorota Makar Poland

Round 1 (top 49)

26  Michal Jarczewski & Romana Sajko Poland
27  Marcin Szuwarski & Katarzyna Kawalec Poland
28  Edgaras Adomaitis & Ramune Kukyte Lithuania
28  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonia
30  Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraine
30  Krzysztof Raczkiewicz & Marlena Koch Poland
32  Pawel Switalski & Kamila Drezno Poland
33  Leonid Tribushevski & Olga Bugrova Byelorussia
34  Slawomir Sochacki & Marzena Stachura Poland
35  Martin Parmas & Kaisa Oja Estonia
35  Jakub Siemionka & Joanna Kaczmarska Poland
35  Konrad Szymanski & Malgorzata Cichosz Poland
38  Pawel Wlodzimierz & Agnieszka Marchlik Poland
39  Oleksii Ivanets & Paulina Obuchowska Poland
40  Aigars Stolcers & Zane Sveicere Latvia
41  Dariusz Jankowski & Anna Borsuk Poland
41  Krzysztof Krzemianowski & Paulina Majerowska Poland
43  Piotr Balabuszek & Paulina Bartosiewicz Poland
43  Adam Krawczyk & Katarzyna Dorozynska Poland
43  Rafal Olek & Justyna Wilczek Poland
46  Nikolaj Kubiak & Agata Pilarska Poland
47  Artur Dabrowski & Eliza Sabik Poland
47  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Poland
47  Marcin Zajlich & Malgorzata Zelga Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}