Results from Baltic Cup 2006 - IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 01 October 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Cup 2006
Poland - Elblag Friday, 29 September 2006

IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 01 October 2006

Final

1  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Poland
2  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
3  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Sweden
4  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
5  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
6  Imantas Joneckis & Martyna Mickute Lithuania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Pawel Switalski & Agata Pilarska Poland
8  Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka Latvia
9  Damian Danielski & Magda Niewiadomska Poland
10  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonia
11  Kaspars Banders & Vita Yaroschuka Latvia
12  W Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Poland

Quarter-final

13  Pawel Wlodzimierz & Julita Krasnoborska Poland
14  Adam Majewski & Aleksandra Paklikowska Poland
15  Robert Faoro & Malgorzata Grzadka Poland
15  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Poland
17  Jakub Cymbor & Agnieszka Olszewska Poland
18  Timofei Bavinov & Olesia Kargina Russia
19  Vladislav Vinogradov & Natalia Gavrilova Russia
20  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann Poland
21  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Poland
22  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova Estonia
23  Jerzy Borowski & Marta Kocik Poland
24  Adam Balabuszek & Aleksandra Szopa Poland

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Svetlana Pashkevich Byelorussia
26  Lukasz Filipczuk & Dominika Strupiechowska Poland
27  Adrian Bartczak & Joanna Sztajerowska Poland
28  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach Poland
28  Michal Zacharewicz & Dominika Jablonska Poland
30  Oleksander Mazur & Olesya Golub (aka Ilyushenko) Ukraine
31  Piotr Purchala & Agata Kawinska Poland
32  Tadeusz Rey & Justyna Koltuniuk Poland
33  Tomasz Jozwiak & Justyna Cylejowska Poland
34  Mateusz Modzelewski & Katarzyna Szymanska Poland
34  Mateusz Papuzynski & Marta Abramowicz Poland
36  Daniel De Laurans & Beata Neuhoff Poland
36  Michal Oleszczynski & Patrycja Dyrmo Poland
36  Marcin Szerszen & Marta Szerszen Poland
39  Seweryn Nowak & Lidia Cwiklinska Poland
40  Adam Mozdzer & Anita Florczak Poland
41  Pawel Czyzewski & Katarzyna Piekarska Poland
41  Wojciech Zabielski & Karolina Szmit Poland
43  Igor Lasica & Olga Siromaha Russia
43  Givi Vardanidze & Yuliya Vorozheykina Russia
45  Przemyslaw Koncowik & Agnieszka Tolpa Poland
45  Pawel Nesterowicz & Alessia Surova Poland
45  Michal Rusiecki & Agnieszka Sikora Poland
45  Pawel Sieradzki & Agnieszka Sopolinska Poland

Round 1 (top 62)

49  Michal Bialkowski & Katarzyna Lesz Poland
49  Dawid Michalak & Katarzyna Doszko Poland
51  Krzysztof Grzelak & Ewa Sadokierska Poland
52  Szymon Gierzok & Joanna Wojcik Poland
53  Tomasz Malecki & Dorota Pysar Poland
54  Maciej Drankowski & Diana Kuling Poland
54  Jakub Kwiatkowski & Daria Szymanska Poland
56  Maciej Lesz & Malgorzata Wilczak Poland
57  Alexandr Dyadin & Elvira Kamkar Byelorussia
57  Pawel Jankowski & Sylwia Fijalkowska Poland
59  Michal Falinski & Izabella Gierulska Poland
59  Krystian Karpiej & Karolina Smolinska Poland
61  Piotr Starowicz & Paulina Drozyner Poland
62  Grzegorz Motak & Agnieszka Gawel Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}