Results from Baltic Cup 2006 - IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 30 September 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Cup 2006
Poland - Elblag Friday, 29 September 2006

IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 30 September 2006

Final

1  Krzysztof Hulboj & Janja Lesar Poland
2  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Russia
3  Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Poland
4  Lukasz Czarnecki & Kamila Kajak Poland
5  Daniils Kutuzovs & Madara Liepniece Latvia
6  Rafal Maserak & Magda Soszynska Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Robert Kochanek & Anna Stepunina Poland
8  Piotr Kordaszewski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Poland
9  Rafal Piecyk & Marcelina Kochan Poland
10  Marcin Niewiadomski & Katarzyna Zurawska Poland
10  Filip Wala & Nastazja Szypulska Poland
12  Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estonia

Quarter-final

13  Yan Panfilenko & Ksenia Kotochigova Russia
14  Pawel Nesterowicz & Alessia Surova Poland
15  Piotr Stelmachowski & Natalia Kudla Poland
16  Arkadiusz Sosnowski & Joanna Rolecka Poland
17  Denis Buga & Ekaterina Osetrova Russia
18  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach Poland
19  Krzysztof Grzelak & Ewa Sadokierska Poland
19  Piotr Krajewski & Malgorzata Rozanska Poland
19  Pawel Muchewicz & Karolina Urban Poland
22  Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Svetlana Pashkevich Byelorussia
23  Adam Mozdzer & Anita Florczak Poland
23  Pawel Sieradzki & Agnieszka Sopolinska Poland

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Radoslaw Rzezak & Karolina Kowalska Poland
26  Michal Oleszczynski & Patrycja Dyrmo Poland
27  Jerzy Borowski & Marta Kocik Poland
28  Piotr Purchala & Agata Kawinska Poland
29  Daniel De Laurans & Beata Neuhoff Poland
30  Michal Kot & Joanna Lewandowska Poland
31  Pawel Czyzewski & Katarzyna Piekarska Poland
32  Szymon Gierzok & Joanna Wojcik Poland
33  Tomasz Jozwiak & Justyna Cylejowska Poland
33  Jakub Pyras & Justyna Czerwiak Poland
33  Jakub Ziernik & Marta Grzegorczyk Poland
36  Piotr Lewandowski & Anita Lewinska Poland

Round 1 (top 53)

37  Mateusz Parys & Agnieszka Boruta Poland
38  Konrad Borysowski & Paulina Babol Poland
39  Givi Vardanidze & Yuliya Vorozheykina Russia
40  Adrian Wilczko & Karolina Stasieluk Poland
41  Vitali Ledieniov & Kristina Ananieva Russia
42  Jakub Kwiatkowski & Daria Szymanska Poland
43  Jan Daniel & Monika Marcysiak Poland
44  Michal Sikorski & Marta Lastowska Poland
45  Lukasz Filipczuk & Dominika Strupiechowska Poland
46  Dawid Michalak & Katarzyna Doszko Poland
47  Maciej Drankowski & Diana Kuling Poland
48  Kamil Kowal & Aneta Horomanska Poland
49  Maciej Bugala & Beata Zaborek Poland
50  Tomasz Malecki & Dorota Pysar Poland
51  Marek Szachmytowski & Magda Kijek Poland
52  Krystian Karpiej & Karolina Smolinska Poland
52  Slawomir Roszak & Agata Staniewska Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}