Results from Baltic Cup 2007 - IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 21 October 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Cup 2007
Poland - Elblag Friday, 19 October 2007

IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 21 October 2007

Final

1  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Poland
2  Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso Ireland
3  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Poland
4  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
5  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Sweden
6  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Angelo Madonia & Jelena Samuilova Latvia
8  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
9  Christopher Short & Dominika Choroszko England
10  Marco Lustri & Alessia Radicchio Italy
11  Andrea Stella & Michela Cusato Italy
12  Oleg Kharlamov & Elena Ponomareva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Pavel Novikov & Karolina Iwanowicz Poland
14  Mikhail Solovyev & Irina Puzrina Russia
15  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italy
16  Jerzy Borowski & Marta Kocik Poland
17  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
18  Jörgen Kapp & Aleksandra Zeregelja Estonia
19  Alessandro Ilarioni & Aurora Sbardella Italy
20  Pawel Wlodzimierz & Julita Krasnoborska Poland
21  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova Estonia
22  Damian Danielski & Magda Niewiadomska Poland
22  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Poland
24  Jegor Pogrebniak & Agata Matyjek Poland
25  Arkadiusz Guzierowicz & Joanna Grudzien Poland

Round 3 (top 48)

26  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Poland
27  Adrian Kapala & Olga Matysik Poland
27  Maciej Lesz & Katarzyna Czyzyk Poland
29  Michal Kowalski & Justyna Koltuniuk Poland
30  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann Poland
31  Vladislav Khudyakov & Elena Kolyagina Russia
32  Lukasz Filipczuk & Dominika Strupiechowska Poland
33  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach Poland
34  Piotr Purchala & Agata Kawinska Poland
35  Jakub Cymbor & Agnieszka Olszewska Poland
35  Adam Mozdzer & Anita Florczak Poland
35  Vladimir Vyatkin & Ekaterina Malakhova Russia
38  Krzysztof Musiol & Katarzyna Kozlowska Poland
39  Tadeusz Rey & Karolina Szmit Poland
40  Ott Sander Palm & Stina Raudsepp Estonia
40  Stanislav Reka & Olga Morozova Russia
42  Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Poland
42  Michal Rostek & Paulina Janicka Poland
44  Adam Balabuszek & Aleksandra Szopa Poland
44  Arkadiusz Sosnowski & Joanna Rolecka Poland
46  Mikhail Babenko & Marija Budkina Russia
47  Michal Lemieszek & Anna Tymczak Poland
47  Pawel Milcarz & Agnieszka Kaczorowska Poland

Round 2 (top 80)

49  Damian Pawlowski & Marika Ostrowska Poland
50  Jakub Kowalczyk & Maria Michalska Poland
51  Mateusz Papuzynski & Marta Abramowicz Poland
52  Andrzej Szelag & Sandra Wieliczko Poland
53  Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota England
53  Karol Malinowski & Natalia Janiuk Poland
53  Karol Michalowski & Anna Wojcik Poland
56  Adrian Kawecki & Joanna Sieminska Poland
57  Pawel Czyzewski & Katarzyna Piekarska Poland
58  Artur Lubin & Birgit Usin Estonia
59  Mihail Kurnossov & Sandra Vilismae Estonia
59  Dawid Michalak & Katarzyna Doszko Poland
61  Pawel Stekala & Anna Pogoda Poland
62  Seweryn Nowak & Lidia Cwiklinska Poland
63  Przemyslaw Malinowski & Marlena Kazmierczak Poland
63  Wojciech Rozwalka & Katarzyna Szelag Poland
65  Mateusz Zakrzewski & Klaudia Adamska Poland
66  Alexandr Fedorov & Katarzyna Kryst Poland
66  Tomasz Wiercinski & Paulina Misiak Poland
68  Kamil Baran & Dominika Sikora Poland
68  Piotr Giglewicz & Inez Sadkowska Poland
68  Wojciech Kowalski & Malgorzata Borsuk Poland
68  Michal Majdaniuk & Patrycja Chmiel Poland
68  Pawel Sieradzki & Kamila Domanska Poland
68  Michal Stawiarski & Anna Zielinska Poland
74  Piotr Brzozowicz & Karolina Sliwinska Poland
74  Kamil Zasada & Klaudia Zasada Poland
76  Aleksander Holod & Marta Kolodziejczyk Poland
77  Adam Handke & Anna Nowicka Poland
78  Sebastian Grzybek & Urszula Wojtyna Poland
79  Mikolaj Krencik & Anna Glownia Poland
80  Artur Komarnicki & Kathryn L'estrange Australia

Round 1 (top 99)

81  Michal Pastewski & Paula Mroczynska Poland
82  Piotr Szewczyk & Katarzyna Prais Poland
83  Tomasz Kucharski & Agata Kleczek Poland
83  Jacek Lesniak & Klaudia Kusina Poland
85  Daniel Koltun & Monika Mazur Poland
86  Slawomir Turski & Aleksandra Turska Poland
87  Marcin Dobrowolski & Monika Mazus Poland
88  Maciej Czopek & Marika Kaminska Poland
88  Mateusz Kucharski & Joanna Przemorska Poland
88  Mariusz Tokarz & Ewa Lukasik Poland
91  Szymon Kalinowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Poland
92  Bartosz Samborski & Urszula Wroblewska Poland
92  Maciej Szelag & Agnieszka Zielinska Poland
94  Christian-denis Mawa & Izabella Gierulska Poland
95  Karol Glos & Karina Ludwicka Poland
96  Michal Nguyen & Julia Romanowska Poland
97  Artur Hagel & Marlena Hagel Poland
97  Piotr Starowicz & Paulina Drozyner Poland
99  Rafal Trzosowski & Sylwia Fijalkowska Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}