Results from Baltic Cup 2007 - Youth Standard Sunday, 21 October 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Cup 2007
Poland - Elblag Friday, 19 October 2007

Youth Standard Sunday, 21 October 2007

Final

1  Pavel Novikov & Karolina Iwanowicz Poland
2  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
3  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova Estonia
4  Maciej Lesz & Katarzyna Czyzyk Poland
5  Kamil Pucko & Karolina Lesiak Poland
6  Tadeusz Rey & Karolina Szmit Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Damian Pawlowski & Marika Ostrowska Poland
8  Jan Borecki & Daria Kolata Poland
9  Ott Sander Palm & Stina Raudsepp Estonia
9  Mateusz Papuzynski & Marta Abramowicz Poland
11  Andrzej Szelag & Sandra Wieliczko Poland
12  Pawel Milcarz & Agnieszka Kaczorowska Poland

Quarter-final

13  Michal Rostek & Paulina Janicka Poland
14  Michal Lemieszek & Anna Tymczak Poland
15  Artur Lubin & Birgit Usin Estonia
16  Rafal Janecki & Anna Piaseczna Poland
17  Kamil Baran & Dominika Sikora Poland
18  Michal Jeziorowski & Magdalena Marycz Poland
18  Mihail Kurnossov & Sandra Vilismae Estonia
18  Karol Malinowski & Natalia Janiuk Poland
21  Michal Majdaniuk & Patrycja Chmiel Poland
21  Karol Michalowski & Anna Wojcik Poland
23  Marcin Tichoniuk & Agnieszka Daniszewska Poland
24  Tomasz Wiercinski & Paulina Misiak Poland
25  Arkadiusz Skrok & Ewa Plakwicz Poland

Round 1 (top 37)

26  Andrei Ogarkov & Natalya Parfenchik Russia
26  Bartosz Skrzypek & Katarzyna Michalak Poland
28  Piotr Giglewicz & Inez Sadkowska Poland
28  Adam Handke & Anna Nowicka Poland
28  Mikolaj Krencik & Anna Glownia Poland
31  Szymon Kalinowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Poland
32  Lukasz Milewski & Katarzyna Galka Poland
33  Grzegorz Paszkiewicz & Sonia Niczyperowicz Poland
34  Wojciech Kowalewski & Izabela Szczepanska Poland
35  Vitali Losjuk & Aleksandra Korf Estonia
35  Michal Nguyen & Julia Romanowska Poland
35  Maciej Slysz & Agnieszka Serowka Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}