Results from Baltic Cup 2010 - IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 23 October 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Cup 2010
Poland - Elblag Friday, 22 October 2010

IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 23 October 2010

Final

1  Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Poland
2  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
3  Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Stepunina Ireland
4  Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Latvia
5  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Germany
6  Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Australia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [22] Igor Gorokhov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
8  [21] Konstanty Kolesinski & Agata Koziol Poland
9  [19] Gennady Bondarenko & Ilona Cutenco Germany
10  [15] Eric Damian & Greta Kisielewska Romania
11  [10] Pawel Bartelik & Polina Petrischeva Poland
12  [7] Krzysztof Psciuk & Monika Heinze Poland

Quarter-final

13  [28] Andrei Vavilov & Terje Piho Estonia
14  [27] Pawel Milcarz & Karolina Skowyrska Poland
15  [25] Marcin Zaprawa & Anna Piaseczna Poland
16  [20] Michal Sadcza & Paulina Filipczuk Poland
17  [19] Michal Miniewicz & Nastazja Szypulska Poland
18  [16] Dmitriy Belov & Alena Vitsan Russia
18  [16] German Filimonov & Daria Demenkova Russia
18  [16] Ruud Moers & Natalia Krzystoszek Netherlands
21  [15] Adam Fedko & Paulina Dabek Poland
21  [15] Michal Galek & Klaudia Kedzierska Poland
21  [15] Jacek Janda & Agnieszka Pomorska Poland
24  [14] Dawid Fiszer & Katarzyna Rawska Poland
25  [13] Tomasz Kurczynski & Anna Telka Poland
26  [9] Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Poland

Round 2 (top 48)

27  [33] Dawid Kisiel & Monika Stempniewicz Poland
27  [33] Arkadiusz Sosnowski & Joanna Rolecka Poland
29  [30] Michal Danilczuk & Aleksandra Konstantinova Poland
30  [25] Jordi Fabrega & Maria Pomar Spain
31  [24] Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania
32  [23] Robert Muller & Justyna Luczak Poland
32  [23] Lukas Petkevicius & Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
32  [23] Igor Plukarski & Elzbieta Sierocinska Poland
35  [21] Piotr Purchala & Marika Ostrowska Poland
36  [20] Pawel Muchewicz & Valeriya Zhuravliova Poland
37  [19] Michal Slugocki & Anna Sosinska Poland
38  [18] Rolandas Berzinis & Ingrida Kisieliute Lithuania
39  [16] Ruben Diaz Castrillon & Alona Sergeeva Spain
40  [15] Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
40  [15] Michal Majcherczyk & Patrycja Wieman Poland
42  [11] Adrian Dreling & Julia Adamczyk Poland
43  [10] Dominik Rudnicki & Adrianna Lojszczyk Poland
44  [8] Jan Borecki & Ewelina Czarnecka Poland
45  [6] Mikolaj Krencik & Magdalena Lubaszewska Poland
46  [3] Arturs Freimanis & Elina Muceniece Latvia
46  [3] Mateusz Zakrzewski & Jolanta Krasinska Poland
48  [1] Karol Ossowski & Lucyna Stranc Poland

Round 1 (top 68)

49  [29] Pawel Kudaj & Iwona Weglinska Poland
50  [27] Blazej Lewandowski & Marta Kapanowska Poland
50  [27] Pawel Sieradzki & Maja Weglinska Poland
52  [26] Bartosz Kolecki & Monika Dacz Poland
53  [25] Aleksander Goc & Anna Glownia Poland
53  [25] Rafal Marciszewski & Magdalena Pietrzykowska Poland
55  [17] Wiktor Brzezinski & Malgorzata Rozanska Poland
56  [12] Krzysztof Tomaszewski & Patrycja Sech Poland
57  [11] Pawel Borowka & Agnieszka Baran Poland
57  [11] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Poland
57  [11] Mateusz Zygan & Ada Paczuk Poland
60  [7] Mariusz Finkielsztein & Dominika Rucinska Poland
61  [6] Damian Olczak & Aleksandra Piasecka Poland
62  [5] Filip Iliukhin & Kristina Tkach Russia
63  [4] Mattias Gustavsson & Nathalie Davidsson Sweden
63  [4] Roman Vasilev & Ekaterina Korol Russia
65  [2] Tobias Svensson & Sigrid Bernson Sweden
66  [1] Adam Jablonski & Ewelina Borowska Poland
66  [1] Robert Plichta & Klaudia Plichta Poland
66  [1] Rafal Pryk & Ewelina Gralewicz Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}