Results from Baltic Cup 2010 - Youth Open Standard Sunday, 24 October 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Cup 2010
Poland - Elblag Friday, 22 October 2010

Youth Open Standard Sunday, 24 October 2010

Final

1  Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Alicja Minkiewicz Poland
2  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
3  Wojciech Jeschke & Maja Barczuk (aka Mlynek) Poland
4  Piotr Paszewski & Weronika Mierzwa Poland
5  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
6  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [32] Dawid Skrzydlowski & Karolina Woch Poland
8  [31] Ruslan Polovandoshvili & Viktoriya Burnos Byelorussia
9  [28] Vilius Jakas & Eidvile Jonikaite Lithuania
10  [20] Krzysztof Szostek & Malgorzata Kowalik Poland
11  [10] Mateusz Czyzyk & Marta Pilipczuk Poland
12  [5] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Poland

Quarter-final

13  [21] Adrian Kopczynski & Natalia Glebocka Poland
14  [20] Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants Estonia
15  [19] Arturs Freimanis & Elina Muceniece Latvia
15  [19] Bartosz Kledzik & Aneta Kordys Poland
17  [18] Marek Karowiec & Ania Karowiec Poland
17  [18] Kacper Zakowicz & Natalia Zakowicz Poland
19  [16] Piotr Pucko & Oktawia Talabska Poland
20  [13] Tomasz Dziubak & Dominika Ryffa Poland
21  [8] Hubert Kowalski & Agata Wawrzusiszyn Poland
21  [8] Jakub Narajewski & Aleksandra Malecka Poland
23  [6] Kewin Espenszyt & Aleksandra Siwek Poland
24  [5] Dawid Kaleta & Frida Steffensen Sweden

Round 1 (top 41)

25  [28] Adam Bluj & Katarzyna Karasek Poland
26  [26] Nikita Shevchenko & Anastasiya Prilutskaya Byelorussia
27  [25] Daniel Jurca & Katerina Krakowkova Czech Republic
27  [25] Antoni Murawski & Katarzyna Wdowicz Poland
29  [24] Michal Grzeskowiak & Joanna Sikora Poland
30  [22] Dénes Bödi & Gabriella Zsíros Hungary
30  [22] Aidas Reigis & Jogaile Petrauskaite Lithuania
32  [19] Radoslaw Wiatrowski & Katarzyna Oleszczuk Poland
33  [17] Robert Drozd & Dominika Zochowska Poland
33  [17] Lukasz Skwierz & Joanna Karczewska Poland
35  [16] Tomasz Jakubek & Ida Marszalek Poland
36  [12] Vencel Kis & Ildikó Bori Hungary
36  [12] Krzysztof Tomaszewski & Patrycja Sech Poland
38  [8] Adam Popowski & Paulina Karpinska Poland
39  [7] Hubert Borzym & Paulina Gorczynska Poland
40  [5] Kamil Dlugosz & Alicja Wolska Poland
41  Lukasz Pierwienis & Martyna Nowaczynska Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}