Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2010 - IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 18 December 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Grand Prix 2010
Latvia - Riga Friday, 17 December 2010

IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 18 December 2010

Final

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
2  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
3  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
4  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
5  Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
6  Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [19] Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
8  [14] Andrei Motyl & Diana Korotina Estonia
8  [14] Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
10  [11] Jegor Pogrebniak & Paulina Janicka Poland
11  [9] Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia
12  [1] Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga Latvia

Quarter-final

13  [28] Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italy
13  [28] Ilmars Ozols & Santa Dmitrijeva Latvia
15  [23] Mikhail Grebenyuk & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
15  [23] Giovanni Vitone & Sara Confalonieri Italy
17  [22] Gerds Ivuskans & Beate-katrina Zeltina Latvia
18  [20] Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France
19  [19] Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Byelorussia
20  [18] Karlis Treijs & Anastasiya Krivosheeva Latvia
21  [11] Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Italy
22  [8] Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Latvia
23  [7] Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
24  [6] Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [29] Farkhat Dadashev & Olesia Sergantova Russia
25  [29] Valts Liepnieks & Daniela Diure Latvia
27  [28] Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova Moldova
28  [27] Yuriy Chudik & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
28  [27] Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
30  [25] Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker Israel
31  [24] Kamil Pucko & Magdalena Kaminska Poland
32  [23] Ruslan Polovandoshvili & Viktoriya Burnos Byelorussia
32  [23] Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
34  [22] Daniil Varlamov & Margarita Angudovich Russia
35  [20] Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
35  [20] David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italy
37  [19] Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Poland
38  [18] Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia
39  [16] Anssi Heikkilä & Jenni Koskinen Finland
40  [14] Dmitriy Berdinskiy & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
40  [14] Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Sweden
42  [9] Maksim Belikov & Katerina Shergina Russia
42  [9] Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
44  [8] Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Lithuania
45  [7] Matiss Grasmanis & Jelena Tarana Latvia
46  [6] Zymantas Kucikas & Agne Peceliunaite Lithuania
47  [5] Karolis Varkalys & Gabriele Siriunaite Lithuania
48  [1] Daniels Belugins & Marija Mihailova Latvia

Round 1 (top 75)

49  [21] Egidio Cirigliano & Arianna Gobbi Italy
49  [21] Emanuele Cordo & Maria Bogush Russia
49  [21] Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
52  [18] Karl Rasmussen & Charlotta Lundberg Sweden
53  [17] Ryo Yoshikawa & Ema Ishii Japan
54  [16] Jurijs Belezjaks & Kerolaina Pastare Latvia
55  [15] Maksim Sitkin & Viktoriya Kashtelo Russia
56  [14] Artem Mironchik & Alesya Lisukova Byelorussia
56  [14] Alexander Stendel & Jasmin Ringwelski Germany
58  [13] Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
59  [12] Tanel Merigan & Kadri Kütt Estonia
60  [11] Kristaps Aleksandrovs & Jekaterina Fjodorova Latvia
60  [11] Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lithuania
62  [10] Jonne Pohjankukka & Tiia Routila Finland
63  [9] Dmitriy Suftin & Mariya Makhotko Russia
63  [9] Vladimir Zubov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
65  [6] Laurynas Kubilius & Chiara Giretti Lithuania
66  [5] Marat Reymers & Elena Yudina Russia
66  [5] Rolands Trencis & Alina Klonova Latvia
68  [3] Aleksei Sharamed & Aleksandra Smetannikova Byelorussia
69  [2] Janis Danovskis & Ance Bulava Latvia
69  [2] Mihkel Hiiet & Silvia Laiv Estonia
69  [2] Rolands Malcans & Kristine Lopeta Latvia
72  [1] Viktor Povolotskiy & Anastasia Gabysheva Russia
73  W Konstantin Gorodilov & Yuliya Krepchuk Estonia
73  Kevin Kolaczek & Clementine Rasset France
73  Ravshan Yusupov & Elena Voroshelova Uzbekistan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}