Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2010 - Juniors II Standard Saturday, 18 December 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Grand Prix 2010
Latvia - Riga Friday, 17 December 2010

Juniors II Standard Saturday, 18 December 2010

Final

1  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Latvia
2  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Latvia
3  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
4  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
5  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
6  Vilius Jakas & Eidvile Jonikaite Lithuania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [22] Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
8  [21] Andrea Carubelli & Martina Di Dedda Italy
9  [19] Edvinas Belousovas & Anastasija Piazenko Lithuania
9  [19] Anton Lam-Viri & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
9  [19] Daniel Le & Sandra Jablonska Poland
9  [19] Kirils Rasimjonoks & Jekaterina Suhareva Latvia
13  [17] Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
14  [9] Ranno Aigro & Greta Korju Estonia

Quarter-final

15  [19] Nils Jugans & Jelizaveta Jermilova Latvia
16  [18] Kaspar Mätas & Alina Tamuljonok Estonia
17  [17] Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
17  [17] Denis Samarov & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
17  [17] Ignat Zaripov & Valeriya Belozerova Russia
20  [16] Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
21  [15] Madis Abel & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
22  [13] Oskars Karklins & Zaklina Sola Latvia
22  [13] Nikolai Solujazikov & Andrea Laanemets Estonia
24  [11] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

25  [22] Egor Gorbatenko & Darya Semenova Russia
26  [21] Emil Hallberg & Miira-liisa Vehviläinen Finland
26  [21] Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia
26  [21] Valerio Postini & Ilaria Lauria Italy
29  [19] Stanislav Mamonov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
29  [19] Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
29  [19] Viesturs Varavs & Anna Priedina Latvia
32  [18] Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
32  [18] Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp Estonia
34  [15] Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson Sweden
35  [14] Karl Kristian Alasi & Kadri-hebo Kukumägi Estonia
36  [13] Linards Abelite & Paula Lauma Jakobija Latvia
36  [13] Ilya Egorov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
38  [11] Vladislavs Sokolovs & Marta Lobasova Latvia
39  [9] Davids Geikins & Marta Liga Rika Latvia
39  [9] Audrius Kleismantas & Juste Buciunaite Lithuania
39  [9] Michael Roedelbronn & Patrisia Belousova Germany
42  [8] Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russia
43  [7] Dmitrijs Zujevs & Anna Vasiljeva Latvia
44  [5] Kirill Kostev & Aleksandra Tuzikova Estonia
44  [5] Vadims Labunskis & Anastasija Kostisina Latvia
46  [4] Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
46  [4] Sander Soritsa & Meeri-kris Lust Estonia
48  [1] Martin Jantson & Kaari Kink Estonia
48  [1] Yota Sato & Risa Nakamura Japan

Round 1 (top 72)

50  Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
50  Sten Petrov & Viktoria Novikova Estonia
50  Martin Trudnikov & Marianne Äkke Estonia
53  Kirill Shvaibovich & Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
54  Andrey Davydik & Jeva Skarlet Estonia
55  Montas Kubilius & Gerda Mickeviciute Lithuania
55  Jussi Pakonen & Anniia Koivuniemi Finland
57  Ragner Tallermaa & Getter Gilden Estonia
58  Aleksandrs Kozlovskis & Eliza Madara Treija Latvia
59  Arturs Vuskans & Ksenija Lucko Latvia
60  Joosep Moor & Sarah Lainemäe Estonia
60  Renat Shafikov & Viktoriya Vasilishina Uzbekistan
62  Andrejs Manuilovs & Liana Martinsone Latvia
62  Pavel Snegir & Arina Kharitonenko Byelorussia
64  Aivaras Kadys & Greta Ceseviciute Lithuania
64  Egor Murzich & Sviatlana Harnouskaya Byelorussia
66  Arsenijs Jevstafjevs & Annika Valma Latvia
66  Aleksandrs Ohtins & Marina Zakacura Latvia
68  Mykolas Krisciunas & Greta Peciuraite Lithuania
69  Nikita Korcagins & Diana Ragimiva Latvia
70  Andre Salumägi & Kadi Tralla Estonia
71  Sami Keinanen & Kristina Gurkalova Finland
72  Arif Mammadov & Mira Nagiyeva Azerbaijan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}