Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2010 - Juvenile I + II 6 Dance Sunday, 19 December 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Grand Prix 2010
Latvia - Riga Friday, 17 December 2010

Juvenile I + II 6 Dance Sunday, 19 December 2010

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
3  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
4  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
5  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
6  Kristers Smits & Melissa Bessonova Latvia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [14] Pavel Shumanov & Elena Ostapchuk Russia
8  [12] Romans Dobrecovs & Laura Karkovska Latvia
9  [8] Ilya Zhavnerko & Aleksandra Bogushevich Byelorussia
10  [6] Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lithuania
11  [5] Deividas Tamulionis & Simona Pekeliunaite Lithuania
12  [1] Daniels Simosons & Sara Zuberga Latvia

Quarter-final

13  [15] Arnoldas Karvelis & Kristina Charitonovaite Lithuania
13  [15] Davis Rauza & Ksenija Madzule Latvia
15  [14] Edvard Romanenko & Seda Dungorova Estonia
16  [10] Dmitrijs Gruzdevs & Aleksandra Ivanova Latvia
16  [10] Pyry Nissinen & Ella Hagman Finland
18  [7] Ralfs Plasunovs & Viviana Sturite Latvia
18  [7] Peteris Kristers Skavronskis & Nikola Brauca Latvia
20  [6] Arturs Elits & Karmena Ketija Pozniaka Latvia
20  [6] Ilian Helendi & Ann Mari Lepik Estonia
20  [6] Leonards Petkevics & Marija Valta Latvia
23  [4] Kristians Martins Kurzemnieks & Melanija Keisa Latvia

Round 1 (top 46)

24  Vladislav Kinakh & Diana Nemirko Byelorussia
24  Karlis Rozentals & Anete Bulava Latvia
26  Valts Rinalds Bergmanis & Annija Krasovska Latvia
27  Daniil Botskarjov & Uljana Redchits Estonia
28  Matiss Auzans & Ilva Vavere Latvia
28  Nikita Kolosov & Daria Rusak Byelorussia
30  Roman Zubritskiy & Sofiya Stepanyuk Russia
31  Ivan Ishanov & Alina Mitrofanova Russia
31  Kert Kullamma & Marie Loopere Estonia
33  Deniss Salomovs & Ksenija Aboltina Latvia
34  Rihards Bajars & Katrina Ergle Latvia
35  Zigimantas Macius & Greta Rakauskaite Lithuania
36  Eetu Lamsa & Julia Pelkonen Finland
36  Janis Upitis & Anete Kristine Raubiska Latvia
38  Raul Isgandarov & Nargiz Guliyeva Azerbaijan
38  Adis Orda & Anastasia Bengarde Latvia
38  Ilia Shvaiunov & Julia Leonovich Byelorussia
41  Yegor Saut & Katrina Rotkaja Latvia
42  Kaspar Kaldaru & Maria Kononova Estonia
42  Elias Pitkänen & Kaisa Alitalo Finland
44  Topi Kauppi & Nora Lindström Finland
45  Georg Sikka & Keity Viidemann Estonia
45  Bogdans Tihonenko & Viviana Belougova Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}