Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2011 - Junior I Latin Sunday, 18 December 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Grand Prix 2011
Latvia - Riga Friday, 16 December 2011

Junior I Latin Sunday, 18 December 2011

Final

1  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
2  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
3  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Russia
4  Emil Kabirov & Karolina Plaziy France
5  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japan
6  Dmitriy Erofeev & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [24] Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Russia
8  [20] Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
8  [20] Artjom Garbunov & Eliisa Abramova Estonia
10  [19] Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Russia
11  [14] Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Latvia
12  [11] Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Estonia
13  [7] Dmitrijs Gruzdevs & Luize Kascejeva Latvia

Quarter-final

14  [23] Stanislav Mazur & Arina Efimova Russia
14  [23] Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lithuania
16  [21] Kazuki Hachiya & Miyaka Yoneta Japan
17  [20] Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
18  [18] Vladislavs Pecens & Adrija Rebeka Andruskevica Latvia
19  [17] Patriks Simsons & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Latvia
20  [15] Mark Dorfmann & Eva Kolektor Estonia
21  [13] Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lithuania
23  [12] Evgeniy Birun & Irina Vysotskaya Byelorussia
24  [10] Danila Tukov & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
25  [6] Einoras Degutis & Egle Griksaite Lithuania

Round 2 (top 47)

26  [23] Timirlans Abidovs & Katrina Rotkaja Latvia
26  [23] Saulius Knasas & Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
26  [23] Verner Velberg & Susanna Roberta Järvevee Estonia
26  [23] Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
30  [21] Romans Dobrecovs & Ksenija Madzule Latvia
30  [21] Ivan Solovev & Ekaterina Golovchenko Russia
32  [19] Matas Klupsas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lithuania
32  [19] Daniil Shinkarenko & Ekaterina Savkina Russia
34  [17] Tomas Janonis & Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
34  [17] Andreas Randoja & Iiris Issak Estonia
34  [17] Vladislav Solodov & Natalya Nesterenok Byelorussia
38  [15] Aleksandrs Korolko & Reicela Heinrihsone Latvia
38  [15] Mark Novikov & Anastasiya Esina Russia
38  [15] Siim Saarik & Simoona Peensalu Estonia
38  [15] Vladislav Shepelev & Polina Soyko Byelorussia
42  [14] Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonia
42  [14] Edvard Romanenko & Seda Dungorova Estonia
42  [14] Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia
45  [12] Arthemy Kokhanov & Abigail Xinkas Canada
46  [10] Keit Vaher & Emili Selgis Estonia
47  [9] Rokas Abaturovas & Magdalena Zukovska Lithuania
47  [9] Artem Zhuravlev & Ekaterina Vasileva Russia
49  [1] Merkys Midvikas & Goda Simaityte Lithuania

Round 1 (top 72)

50  Eetu Lamsa & Julia Pelkonen Finland
50  Jarek Toiger & Reelika Traks Estonia
53  Ralfs Plasunovs & Viviana Sturite Latvia
54  Georgi Popov & Valeriya Kirillova Russia
54  Kevin Topper & Karoliina Smiltins Estonia
56  Kristaps Malarchiks & Viktorija Ivanova Latvia
57  Robert Kassin & Melani Sulengo Estonia
58  Valts Rinalds Bergmanis & Anete Bulava Latvia
58  Yegor Saut & Anete Labalaika Latvia
58  Bogdans Tihonenko & Viviana Belougova Latvia
62  Rainer Saarem & Anna-Liina Ahusalu Estonia
62  Arsenijs Sergejevs & Laura Klavina Latvia
64  Sten Hendrik Trauss & Anet Lukas Estonia
65  Karolis Drungilas & Eva Borovik Lithuania
66  Janis Veveris & Eva Gabrilovica Latvia
67  Zahars Selivanovs & Katrina Ergle Latvia
68  Robert Saluste & Arina Salahhova Estonia
69  Rihards Bajars & Zlata Zagradska Latvia
70  Juri Belokurov & Alice Melikova Estonia
70  Indrek Lombiots & Grete Kruustük Estonia
72  Hans Kristjan Veri & Susi Ann Kaljas Estonia
73  Valdemar Verner Okspuu & Sirelin Saarik Estonia
74  Mart Saar & Anabel Parts Estonia
75  Edrian Griskun & Rachel Sermat Estonia
75  Santeri Tattalainen & Eveliina Mäkelä Finland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}