Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2011 - Juvenile II Latin Saturday, 17 December 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Grand Prix 2011
Latvia - Riga Friday, 16 December 2011

Juvenile II Latin Saturday, 17 December 2011

Final

1  Kristers Smits & Melissa Bessonova Latvia
2  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
3  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lithuania
4  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lithuania
5  Sergey Selyuk & Ekaterina Raspopova Russia
6  Leonards Petkevics & Aleksandra Ivanova Latvia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [12] Rui Hamada & Rei Nakazawa Japan
7  [12] Daniels Simosons & Sara Zuberga Latvia
9  [11] Sergey Prokhorenko & Sofya Prudnikova Russia
10  [7] Mantas Kardokas & Klaudija Gutmanaite Lithuania
10  [7] Jakov Kostjanko & Katerina Maijorova Estonia
12  [5] Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [11] Aretas Zarnauskas & Julija Mincenkova Lithuania
14  [10] Niks Habarovs & Alona Kurlika Latvia
15  [9] David Doroseliya & Ekaterina Shimanskaya Byelorussia
16  [8] Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
17  [7] Renats Locmeils & Polina Cepilova Latvia
17  [7] Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Byelorussia
17  [7] Maksim Puchkov & Khristina Likhanova Russia
20  [6] Aleksandras Kakoškinas & Inesa Šleževiciute Lithuania
20  [6] Kaspar Kaldaru & Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Estonia
22  [5] Matvey Korneev & Violetta Levchenko Russia
22  [5] Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finland
24  [4] Mikhail Aleksandrov & Alina Pivnyuk Russia
24  [4] Arturs Elits & Karmena Ketija Pozniaka Latvia

Round 1 (top 49)

26  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estonia
26  Kert Lillenberk & Eliisa Sukles Estonia
28  Nikita Bugaev & Olga Freynkman Russia
28  Dmitriy Dolgorukov & Daria Rusak Byelorussia
30  Aleksandrs Grisukonoks & Marina Dvorecka Latvia
30  Emirs Ali Salmanovs & Anastasia Bengarde Latvia
30  Olle Viltok & Kendra Metsis Estonia
33  Robert Leht & Mirjam Koch Estonia
34  Erik Põlgaste & Katerina Jette Sõerde Estonia
34  Dovydas Viskontas & Aukse Grebliunaite England
36  Ilia Shvaiunov & Julia Leonovich Byelorussia
37  Janis Freibergs & Sindija Filipushko Latvia
37  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Lithuania
39  Stepan Grivochevskiy & Anastasiya Sergeychuk Byelorussia
39  Kaur Pesor & Reti Ojasalu Estonia
41  Uku Orupold & Agneta Pukk Estonia
41  Simon Prii & Anastassia Maleva Estonia
41  Ricards Steinfelds & Megija Indriksone Latvia
44  Ilja Beluss & Elina Paka Latvia
45  Oliver Ivanov & Kristel Saarkoppel Estonia
45  Georgs Alberts Pimanovs & Anastasija Smelova Latvia
45  Aleksandr Platonov & Anastasia Pyzhyanova Russia
45  Kevin Reinvee & Samantha Kasela Estonia
45  Ville Viltok & Rebeka Nipernado Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}