Results from Barborka 2007 - Grand Prix Youth Latin Saturday, 10 November 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Barborka 2007
Poland - Belchatow Saturday, 10 November 2007

Grand Prix Youth Latin Saturday, 10 November 2007

Final

1  Ernest Jelen & Karolina Woronko Poland
2  Kamil Gwara & Magdalena Mrozek Poland
3  Wiktor Brzezinski & Kaja Czapnik Poland
4  Rafal Janecki & Anna Piaseczna Poland
5  Pawel Swiackiewicz & Anna Tarnowska Poland
6  Patryk Kapsa & Katarzyna Bien Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Jan Borecki & Daria Kolata Poland
7  Damian Pawlowski & Marika Ostrowska Poland
7  Michal Tracz & Justyna Luczak Poland
10  Michal Galek & Anna Romanowska Poland
10  Maciej Miszczuk & Aleksandra Dawidczyk Poland
12  Marcin Ruszkiewicz & Anna Nowicka Poland

Quarter-final

13  Igor Plukarski & Justyna Wojcicka Poland
13  Michal Urbaniak & Agnieszka Ludkiewicz Poland
15  Bartlomiej Chwil & Klaudia Zaniewska Poland
15  Adrian Dreling & Ewa Rogowska Poland
15  Michal Jeziorowski & Magdalena Marycz Poland
15  Wiktor Wasowski & Aneta Utracka Poland
19  Pawel Bartelik & Paulina Dabek Poland
20  Karol Gawel & Karolina Skowyrska Poland
21  Michal Komsta & Kseniya Kolesnyk Poland
22  Maciej Holski & Martyna Lewandowska Poland
23  Charalambos Charalambopulos & Angelika Prokop Poland
23  Kamil Kryjan & Katarzyna Wojdat Poland

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Bartosz Odziomek & Dominika Strzelczyk Poland
26  Adam Jacek & Iga Ramlo Poland
26  Karol Michalowski & Anna Wojcik Poland
28  Michal Wasik & Aleksandra Korscik Poland
29  Jakub Pieron & Adrianna Wabnic Poland
29  Marcin Rychwinski & Liwia Tomaszewska Poland
31  Witold Wosinski & Natalia Walas Poland
32  Patryk Kaczmarek & Katarzyna Jurga Poland
32  Lukasz Sitarski & Ewelina Czarnecka Poland
34  Kamil Wieczorek & Katarzyna Wicenciak Poland
35  Maciej Talarek & Paulina Czech Poland
36  Radoslaw Perz & Marta Wojczuk Poland

Round 1 (top 54)

37  Mariusz Pilipczuk & Paulina Misiak Poland
37  Maciej Slysz & Agnieszka Serowka Poland
37  Grzegorz Zareba & Kinga Turska Poland
40  Tomasz Ciesielski & Aleksandra Aftanska Poland
40  Robert Kozar & Magdalena Rudolf Poland
40  Krystian Krzeminski & Magdalena Kaminska Poland
40  Bartosz Soltysiak & Martyna Tatar Poland
44  Sebastian Gorczak & Justyna Lewandowska Poland
44  Karol Iliew & Magdalena Dubiel Poland
44  Tomasz Jaszewski & Patrycja Wisniewska Poland
44  Andrzej Szelag & Sandra Wieliczko Poland
48  Tomasz Batko & Anna Uznanska Poland
48  Ernest Cendrowski & Kamila Wawrzyniak Poland
48  Artur Kozun & Kamila Wierzynska Poland
48  Jakub Tyman & Agnieszka Czarny Poland
52  Jakub Lopatka & Zaneta Szymanska Poland
53  Marek Szachmytowski & Magda Kijek Poland
54  Szymon Kalinowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}